<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss xmlns:g="http://base.google.com/ns/1.0" version="2.0">
	<channel>
		<title>SandrasACRE on Addoway</title>
		<description>SandrasACRE's Addoway Item Feed</description>
		<link>http://www.addoway.com/sandrasacre/storefront</link>
		<language>en-us</language>
		<lastBuildDate>Thu, 17 May 2012 19:52:01 -0700</lastBuildDate>
		<generator>Addoway.com RSS</generator>
		<item>
			<title>Utopias Elsewhere Journeys in a Vanishing World North Korea Cuba Albania Romania</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Utopias Elsewhere Journeys in a Vanishing World North Korea Cuba Albania Romania vietnam by Anthony Daniels Edition First edition 1991. 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 Book condition Hardcover book in like new condition. Dust jacket in like new condition. Jacket condition Very Good Book 1989, the year of revolutions. The failure of Communishm in the land that first adopted it was evident for all to see, and the spectre of liberty was haunting Eastern Europe. But at the begiining of the year htere remeained...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Utopias-Elsewhere-Journeys-in-a-Vanishing-World-North-Korea-Cuba-Albania-Romania-1911560</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Four Chinese Cloisonne 4 pc gift set collection classic bookmarks NEW in package</title>
			<description><![CDATA[New in package Chinese Cloisonne bookmarks 4-piece gift collection Measures 2.5 X 1 inch approximately Scenes of China buildings. Has red string attached to each bookmark. Ask all questions before purchasing...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Four-Chinese-Cloisonne-4-pc-gift-set-collection-classic-bookmarks-NEW-in-package-1642575</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Andy Capp Strikes Back at anybody and anything respectable including rent colle</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Andy Capp Strikes Back at anybody and anything respectable, including rent collectors, barmaids, bobbies, and the hard-working Mrs. Capp by Smythe Book condition pAPERBACK Book In Good Condition. bACK Cover Half Of The Outer Layer Of Paper Is Missing. pAGES Are Tight. iNSIDE Front Cover "k Jacket condition None Book This is an Andy capp Striking Back! Were You and Andy Capp this month Yes No Author Smythe Book condition pAPERBACK Book In Good Condition. bACK Cover Half Of The Outer Layer Of Pape...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Andy-Capp-Strikes-Back-at-anybody-and-anything-respectable-including-rent-colle-1566430</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>A Deep Breath of Yesterday by Dick Sutphen</title>
			<description><![CDATA[A Deep Breath of Yesterday by Dick Sutphen Edition Copyright 1970 by Dick Sutphen, 2nd printing June, 1971, 3rd pri Book condition Paperback book in very good condiiton. No writing nor torn pages. Jacket condition None Book An autobiography. Dick Stuphen was born in Nebraska but is a child of the West Coast in his ideas and place. He trained at the Art Center of Los Angeles. Workedas the art director of several advertisement agencies. Has his own art studio in Scottsdale, Arizona and freelances ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/A-Deep-Breath-of-Yesterday-by-Dick-Sutphen-1476306</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Hot brand california vegetables label poster western</title>
			<description><![CDATA[HOTBrand California Vegetables Produce of U. S. A. Packers - Shippers Western Packing Co. Guadalupe, Calif. Approximately measures 5.25 X 7 inches Label or poster Great for collecting or framing! Ask all questions before purchasing HowCafe...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Hot-brand-california-vegetables-label-poster-western-1313113</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Royal Knight Redlands fruit Sunkist label poster Calif</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Royal Knight Redlands co-operative fruit associati Rare Redlands Co-operative Fruit Association Sunkist Crate Label. Redlands, California. Royal Knight Grown in U. S. A. Circa 1940S. Label In Good Condition. Label Measures Approx. 10.76 X 10 inches. Great for collecting, or hanging on the wall. /handling is $4.95 within Usa, Additional Purchase Can Be Combined For $2.50 Additional Postage/handling. Please See My other Addoway merchandise For Other Labels, books, or other merchandise. Thanks....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Royal-Knight-Redlands-fruit-Sunkist-label-poster-Calif-1313032</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Lot 3 Delta Pro Weight sz XS 24 Red Gray T Shirt Tops</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Delta Pro Weight Size Xs 2/4 Three T Shirts Previously owned in good condition * Short Sleeve T Shirt has "Corpus Christi Texas" and a pair of sandlals" on the front. Color is Gray. Note this is for two T Shirts with the same logo on front. Approximate measurements Chest 24 inches (doubled) Length 16 inches Sleeve length 4.5 inches Hem width 12.5 inches * Delta Pro Weight Size Xs 2/4 Cotton 100% Youth Knit in U. S. A. Assembled in Honduras Rn #15373 Short sleeved Red T Shirt has a "happy face" a...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Lot-3-Delta-Pro-Weight-sz-XS-24-Red-Gray-T-Shirt-Tops-1312491</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>The Original Arizona Jean Company  Size 2T  cotton 100</title>
			<description><![CDATA[The Original Arizona Jean Company Size 2T cotton 100% Overall Dress Beige Previously owned, in good condition Rn #93677 Made in China Cute overall dress snaps at shoulders. Has belt loops. Two pockets with snap shut flaps. Approximate measurements Waist 24 inches (doubled) Length 17.5 - 19 inches Hem width 17 inches (lying flat) Ask all questions before purchasing*...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/The-Original-Arizona-Jean-Company-Size-2T-cotton-100-1194403</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Size 4T shirt pajamas sweater Mini jez Pooh top shirt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Lot of 5 2 Shirts, 1 pajamas, 1 sweater, 1 sweatshirtPreviously owned, in good condition s are written from the photo, the dress on the left to the right, then the second row the pink dress to the right, and the third row * Pooh 100 Acre Collection Size 4 Cotton 60% / Polyester 40% Made in Mexico Rn #82253 Long sleeve, turtle neck shirt. Has Pooh with a winter scarf wrapped around his neck. Pulls over head. Approximate measurements Chest 28 Inches (doubled) Length 14.5 inches Sleeve length 11.5 ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Size-4T-shirt-pajamas-sweater-Mini-jez-Pooh-top-shirt-1193211</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>6 Christmas Stockings Emily Paula Marty Dad Lou Titus</title>
			<description><![CDATA[6 Christmas Stockings Emily Paula Marty Dad Lou Ti Lot of 5 Stockings Previously owned in good condition Personalized Dad, Lou, Marty, Paula, Emily, Titus Regional Medical Center Auxiliary * Santa Clause peeking out of Red and white stocking. Personalized for "Lou". Approximate measurements Length 23 inches (Top of Santa's hat to toe) Length 15 inches (Top of Stocking to toe) Foot width 9 inches (Toe to heel) Width 7.5 inches (White part from side to side) * Stocking is red and white. Logo "Titu...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/6-Christmas-Stockings-Emily-Paula-Marty-Dad-Lou-Titus-916910</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>INTEL i7 930 processor cooling heatsink fan</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Intel i7-930 Processor Cooling Fan LGA1366 New This fan came with a 2.80 GHz i7 processor. My son bought a different cooling system and does not need this fan. Note you are bidding on only a fan. Ask all questions before bidding....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/INTEL-i7-930-processor-cooling-heatsink-fan-909050</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Faded Glory Size 7 Red Spaghetti strap shirt club99</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Faded Glory made in China Organic Cotton 70% / Cotton 30% Size 7 Rn #51638 Spaghetti strap shirt in red and white. Has Navy blue trim around neckline and armpits and straps. Pull over head. Note one photo shows a white shirt underneath. This is showing how this red shirt would look like with a white shirt underneath. Approximate measurements Chest 28 inches (doubled) Length 17 inches Hem width 15.5 inches Previously owned in good condition....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Faded-Glory-Size-7-Red-Spaghetti-strap-shirt-club99-902728</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Everything but Money by Sam Levenson</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Everything but Money by Sam Levenson Edition 8th printing Book condition Very Good Jacket condition None Book pages 243 The Best Seller that has taken its place among the classics of American humor This Pocket Book edition includes every word contained in the original, higher-priced edition. Author Sam Levenson Format/binding English Book condition Very Good Jacket condition None Quantity available 1 Edition 8th printing Binding Paperback Publisher Pocket Books Place Random Books Box #Office2 Da...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Everything-but-Money-by-Sam-Levenson-892410</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>OshKosh 3 dress 2 shirt Kids Friends 3T Circo Company</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Lot of 5 3 Dress / 2 Shirt Size 3T Previously owned, in good condition s are written from the photo, the dress on the left to the right, then the second row the pink dress to the right, and the third row the right shirt. * Dress Just Friends Size 3T Cotton 100% Made in Thailand Rn #13711 Yellow sleeveless dress has round collar which ties in at the neckline. Softly gather empire waist. Buttons down the front Back of dress, the collar comes to a point. Approximate measurements Chest 24 inches (do...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/OshKosh-3-dress-2-shirt-Kids-Friends-3T-Circo-Company-874525</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Boutique Neiman Simi blue pin striped Sailer dress 2T</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Boutique Simi blue pin striped Sailer dress 2T HowCafe Simi Size 2T Sailer dress Previously owned in good condition Rn #62772 Cotton 35% / Polyester 65% Made in Usa Style #2633 Short puffed sleeved dress. Empire waist. Skirt with three wide pleats in front and back. Ties in back. Pastel pin striped with Navy blue collar. Nylon zipper in back. Approximate measurements Chest 22 inches (doubled) Length 21 inches Sleeve length 7.5 inches Has a 2 inch hem Hem width 28.5 inches (lying flat) Ask all qu...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Boutique-Neiman-Simi-blue-pin-striped-Sailer-dress-2T-873441</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Navy Blue Dump Cement Truck Overalls Size 3T Cotton</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Navy Blue Overalls Size 3T No brand tag Cotton 100% Exclusive of decoration Made in China Rn #45795 Style #SBKT8458 Upc #79505832632 Previously owned in good condition These overalls have embroidered Truck Zone triangular sign, dump truck, and cement truck. sTraps have the metal hooks which hook onto metal buttons which have stars on them. Two front pockets and two back pockets. Approximate measurements Waist 22 inches (doubled) Length 13.5 inches Hem width 6.5 inches Thighs 9 inches (lying flat...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Navy-Blue-Dump-Cement-Truck-Overalls-Size-3T-Cotton-864750</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Teacher 1 Wooden Hanging Apple with gold hanger Gift</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Teacher #1 Wooden Apple with Gold hanger Great teacher Gift Previously owned, in good condition. I see one light scratch by the "#" sign. ( see photo) Approximate measurements 4 X 4 inches Ask all questions before purchasing...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Teacher-1-Wooden-Hanging-Apple-with-gold-hanger-Gift-862382</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>jacklyn Smith NWT size 8 Black pants Polyester</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Jacklyn Smith Size 8 Polyester 65% / Rayon 35% Rn 36459 Made in Taiwan R. O. C. New with Tags New with tags pants. Has one and half inch waist band with belt loops. Two pleats either side of front zipper. Nylon zipper. Side hip seam pockets. Dart at either side of back center seam. Approximate measurements Waist 26 inches (doubled) Rise 1.25 inches Length 31 inches Hips 42 inches (doubled) Thighs 10 inches (lying flat) Hem width 8 inches (lying flat) Ask all questions before purchasing....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/jacklyn-Smith-NWT-size-8-Black-pants-Polyester-848012</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Basic Editions no tags  size 3T culotte shorts dress</title>
			<description>...</description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Basic-Editions-no-tags-size-3T-culotte-shorts-dress-840488</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>One Pilgrims Progress How to Build a WorldClass Comp</title>
			<description><![CDATA[One Pilgrim's Progress How to Build a World-Class Company, and Who to Credit Hardcover Lonnie Pilgrim (Author) Hardcover 256 pages Publisher Thomas Nelson (November 8, 2005) Language English Isbn-10 078521190X Isbn-13 978-0785211907 Product Dimensions 9.1 x 6.3 x 1 inches Weight 15.2 ounces Hardcover book with dust jacket in new condition. Has Name Plate inside first page signed by "Bo Pilgrim". No writing nor torn pages. Copyright 2005...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/One-Pilgrims-Progress-How-to-Build-a-WorldClass-Comp-840424</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>George Alevizos Public Auction Sale No 101 Rare Stamps</title>
			<description><![CDATA[George Alevizos 139th Sale Public Auction Sale No. 101 Rare Stamps and Postal History copyright 1998 Catalog has 100 pages Lots of black and white photographs Table of Contents Central and Eastern Asia General Foreign Book condition No writing, nor torn pages. Binding real tight. Jacket condition None Author George Alevizos Format/binding English Book condition No writing, nor torn pages. Binding real tight. Jacket condition None Quantity available 1 Binding Paperback Publisher George Alevizos P...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/George-Alevizos-Public-Auction-Sale-No-101-Rare-Stamps-840243</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>A Stranger in Tibet The Adventures of a Wandering Zen</title>
			<description><![CDATA[A Stranger in Tibet The Adventures of a Wandering Zen Monk by Scott Berry Edition First Edition copyright 1989 Book condition Near Fine Jacket condition Very Fine Book Hardcover book with dust jacket in like new condition. No writing nor torn pages Author Scott Berry Format/binding English Book condition Near Fine Jacket condition Very Fine Quantity available 1 Edition First Edition copyright 1989 Binding Hardcover Isbn 10 0870118919 Isbn 13 9780870118913 Publisher Kodansha International Place R...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/A-Stranger-in-Tibet-The-Adventures-of-a-Wandering-Zen-836814</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Claire Bell Size 6X Dress Polka Dot square collar White</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Claire Bell Size 6X Short Sleeve Dress white polka Claire Bell Size 6X Made in Canada Style #2604 Lot #3711 Very pretty dress with square double layer collar, has white lace around bottom collar. Short sleeve softly gathered near the hem. Gathered full skirt has attached one inch waist band, which ties in back. Two pockets on the lower front skirt. Pockets have lace on the top. Closes in back with four buttons from the waist to the neckline. Previously owned in good condition. Approximate measur...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Claire-Bell-Size-6X-Dress-Polka-Dot-square-collar-White-836741</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Zandello Suit pants size 33R Brown Pleats Mens cuffs</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Zandello Suit pants 33R Brown Pleats Zandello Suit Pants Size 33R Made in Phillippines Polyester 100% Rn #86345 Previously owned, in good conditionBrown suit pants with two pleats either side of the mid-nylon zipper. Has slide hook and button at waist. Two side hip pockets. Two back button-hole type pockets in back which button close. Approximate measurements Waist 33 inches (doubled) Rise 12 inches Length 30.5 inches Cuff 1.75 inch Hem width 10 inches (lying flat) Thigh 12.5 inches (lying flat)...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Zandello-Suit-pants-size-33R-Brown-Pleats-Mens-cuffs-831038</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Zandello Suit Jacket Brown Shoulders 40 Chest 44 len 34</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Zandello Suit Jacket Brown Shoulders 40 Chest 44 Zandello Suit Jacket Size Shoulders 40 inches Chest 44 inches Length 34 inches Previously owned, in good condition. Long sleeve suit jacket. Four buttons. One upper chest pocket. Two lower pockets are still sewn shut. Three inside pockets. Extra buttons in one of the inside pockets. Back hem is straight across. No pleats, no opening. Made in Phillippines 100% Superior Polyester Rn #86345 Ask all questions before purchasing.HOWCafeNOTE 1 I will be ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Zandello-Suit-Jacket-Brown-Shoulders-40-Chest-44-len-34-830921</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Teddy Boom 6  9 mths Sports 32 one piece onsey blue</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Teddy Boom 6/9 mths Sports 32 one piece onsey blue Teddy Boom Size 6 - 9 months New with Tags Polyester 100% Made in China Rn #69671 Style #051101 Upc #755695051010 Very cute onsey. Blue, white, and lime. Front states, "Sports 32". Back is plain blue. Snaps at bottom with four snaps.Approximate measurements Chest 22 inches (doubled) Length 15 inches (from shoulder seam to hem)Ask all questions before purchasing.Note I combine listings and pass the savings on to you! Purchase additional listings ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Teddy-Boom-6-9-mths-Sports-32-one-piece-onsey-blue-830917</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>George Alevizos Mail Sale Number 40 Totally Topical Rar</title>
			<description><![CDATA[George Alevizos Mail Sale Number 40 Totally Topical Rare Stamps and Postal History by George Alevizos Book condition Very Good Jacket condition None Book Paper back catalog in very good condition. No writing nor torn pages. Topical Index Agriculture Aids Alcoholic Beverages American Indians Americana Animal Husbandry Anti-malaria Archaeology Archery Astrology Astronomy Authors Autos Aviation Balloons Banking Basketball Bats Bees Bible Bicentennial (U. S.) Bicycles Birds Black History Botany Boxi...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/George-Alevizos-Mail-Sale-Number-40-Totally-Topical-Rar-830723</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Shelton of Tibet by Flora Beal Shelton 1923 book</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Shelton of Tibet by Flora Beal Shelton Edition Copyright 1923, By George H. Doran Company Book condition Good Jacket condition None Book Hardcover book in good condition. No writing nor torn pages. Inside front cover is stamps with "First Christian Church" A card holder on the inside back cover, without any name on it. It is a blank. Inside front cover binding beginning to come loose from book. Binding is otherwise tight. Author Flora Beal Shelton Format/binding English Book condition Good Jacke...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Shelton-of-Tibet-by-Flora-Beal-Shelton-1923-book-830721</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>George Alevizos Mail Sale Number 34 Rare Stamps postal</title>
			<description><![CDATA[George Alevizos Mail Sale Number 34 Rare Stamps & Postal History by George Alevizos Book condition Very Good Jacket condition None Book Paperback catalog in very good condition. No writing nor torn pages. 1665 lots comprised of Asia, ranging from the Middle east to the Far East, with better Afghanistan, Burma covers, Cambodia proofs, 220 lots of China, Laos proofs, Thailand, and strong Vietnam, including South Central covers. Table of Contents Central & Eastern Asia Philatelic Literature Afghani...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/George-Alevizos-Mail-Sale-Number-34-Rare-Stamps-postal-825324</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Initiations and initiates in Tibet by Alexandra DavidN</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Initiations and initiates in Tibet by Alexandra David-Neel Jacket condition No Book Paperback book in very good condition. No writing nor torn pages Author Alexandra David-Neel Format/binding English Jacket condition No Quantity available 1 Binding Paperback Isbn 10 0486275795 Isbn 13 9780486275796 Publisher Dover Publications, Inc. Place Nick Stone Box #4 Date published 1993...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Initiations-and-initiates-in-Tibet-by-Alexandra-DavidN-772334</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Panasonic KX P150C Color Printer Ribbon Matsushita</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Panasonic Kx-P150C New in Box Color Printer Ribbon Matsushita Electric Industrial Co. For us in Kx-P2180 Kx-P)2123 Kx-P2124 Kx-P3123 Kx-P3124 Note Requires color kit Kx-PCK11 Upc #092281052120...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Panasonic-KX-P150C-Color-Printer-Ribbon-Matsushita-752778</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Tommy Hilfiger Medium long sleeve soft cotton shirt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Tommy Hilfiger Size Medium long sleeve button front shirt Cotton 100% Made in India Sorry about the photo. this is the back. I copied over the front of the photo when I renamed it and forgot to change the name. (No I don't have time to retake the front of this shirts photo). The front comes to a "V" and button from the bottom of the "V" to the hem with white "tommy Hilfiger" written on the buttons. Approximage measurements Bust 44 inches (doubled) Length 23 inches Sleeve length 24 inches Hem wid...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Tommy-Hilfiger-Medium-long-sleeve-soft-cotton-shirt-556524</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Cosco 22560FLG Booster Car Seat Navy Blue Safety auto</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Safety 1st Baby Car Seat Navy blue Model #22-560-Flg 01/08/2003 DB9B Dorel Jevenile Group, Inc.This child restraint system conforms to all applicable Federal Mortor Vehicle Safety Standards. When used with the internal car seat harness, this child restraint is designed for use only by children who weigh between 22 & 40 pounds and whose height is 29 - 40" or less and who are capable of sitting up alone. Use only for children at least 1 year of age. As a belt positioning seat, this child restraint...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Cosco-22560FLG-Booster-Car-Seat-Navy-Blue-Safety-auto-320655</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Roger Koerber Professional Philatelist booklet</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Roger Koerber Professional Philatelist since 1950 pages 10 Booklet Measures 8.5 X 5.5 inches Roger Koerber career as a professional philatelic. He collected and studied stamps and postal history for over 32 years. This booklet offers three services provided by Roger Koerbers Public Auctions, Philatelic Literature Direct Sales. Contents Buying at Auction Selling at Auction Selling to Roger Koerber Philatelic Literature Buying directly from Koerber No publication date found on this booklet. No pub...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Roger-Koerber-Professional-Philatelist-booklet-258756</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Diary of a Journey Across tibet Book</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Diary of a Journey Across tibet English by Hamilton bower; Hugh B. richardson Edition First published 1894, Reprinted 1976 Book condition Good Jacket condition Yes Book Hard cover book in good condition. No writing, nor torn pages. Includes fold out map. Includes attached string book mark. Dust jacket has some wear around edges and some tears around edges, and lower spine dust jacket has about a one inch torn piece missing and the same at the top spine. # Format/binding English # Book condition ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Diary-of-a-Journey-Across-tibet-Book-145830</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>SandrasACRE Online Consignments</title>
			<description><![CDATA[SandrasACRE Online Consignments Don&#39;t have time to sell your unwanted items. Let me sell for you. I sell Name Brand, New or Previously Owned products. From Books, Colletibles, Clothing, etc. You name the you will accept and I will try to get more than that. I sell on several online venues. I sell by commision only. The rate is 50% of the Net selling price. I take the photos, write the s, customer service, packaged, mail....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/SandrasACRE-Online-Consignments-137965</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>cleaning solutions by Panther enterprises</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Cleaning Solutions By Panther Enterprises We work throughout Tyler and surrounding areas of East Texas. Cleaning Solutions by Panther Enterprises offers a full-range on-demand cleaning service solutions...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/cleaning-solutions-by-Panther-enterprises-137959</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Free Web Store</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Create and customise your own free ecommerce webstorere Compatible with Paypal, Google Checkout, Nochex and moreCheck out my Free Web Store http// sandra...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Free-Web-Store-44954</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>The Newark Museum Tibetan Collection Volume III</title>
			<description><![CDATA[The Newark Museum Tibetan collection Volume Iii Sculpture and painting Paperback book in very good condition, except some wear to front cover. No writing, nor torn pages. Pages are tight. Isbn 0932828159. Published 1971. Second edition 1986. Format/binding English Book condition Very Good Jacket condition None Quantity available 1 Binding Paperback Isbn 10 0932828159 Isbn 13 9780932828156 Publisher The Newark Museum Place Random books Box #7 Date published 1986 Size 7.75 x 9.5 x 0.5 inches Weigh...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/The-Newark-Museum-Tibetan-Collection-Volume-III-17337</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Kabloona HC Book 1941  1980 Poncins Eskimo book</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites Kabloona by Gontran De Ponsins in collaboration with Lewis Galantiere Time Reading Program Special Edition Time-Life Books Inc., copyright 1941 Reprinted 1980 Pages 341 Hard cover book in very good condition. No writing, nor pages; except on the inside cover the owners name is written in ink. And on the first page is the price written in pencil. Note the black streak on the photo/book above is not on the actual book. This is a...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Kabloona-HC-Book-1941-1980-Poncins-Eskimo-book-17336</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>eEsyCheesy Classifieds</title>
			<description><![CDATA[EesyCheesy.com is a free community network. Free classified advertising. In efforts to prevent scamming, eEsycheesy requires users to Register in order to place ads, or contact our members. EesyCheesy.Com is absolutely free to use, as long as you agree with terms of service Visit me on eEsycheesy classifieds http//...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/eEsyCheesy-Classifieds-14838</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Public Auction Sale No 74 George Alevizos 1989</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Public Auction Sale No. 74 Rare Stamps and Postal History November 9, 1989, Marriott hotel, 13480 maxella Aveue, Marina Rooms, Marina Del Rey, California George Alevizos Rare Stamps and Postal History Featuring General Foreign with excellent overall coverage highlighted by strong Latin America. Thirty three lots, from a wide variety of countries, are Madagascar Upu Specimens as mounted on intact ledger sheets by the Madagascar Director of Posts, all striking and extremely rare exhibition materia...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Public-Auction-Sale-No-74-George-Alevizos-1989-10797</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Old Navy Blue Jeans Size 16 XTRA Loose Mens Boys </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Old Navy Blue Jeans Boy's or Men's Size 16 Xtra Loose Cotton 100% Rn #54023 / Ca #17897 Previously owned, in good condition. Click on photos to enlarge! Pockets 5. Metal zipper. Measures approximately Waist 30 inches Length 26 inches Rise 11.5 inches Fast ! Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Old-Navy-Blue-Jeans-Size-16-XTRA-Loose-Mens-Boys-2995</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Faded Glory Yellow short Sleeve Shirt Size Large Cotton</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Faded Glory Large Short Sleeve Yellow shirt cotton Faded Glory size Large Made in Bangladesh Cotton 100% Color Pastel yellow Previously owned, Except a few light spots, may come out. I have not tried to get them out. Short sleeve shirt. Pointed collar, collar buttons down. buttons up front. One upper chest pocket. Rounded back hem. Approximate mearuements Chest/Bust - 52 inches (doubled) Length - 31 inches Sleeve length - 10.5 inches Hem width - 25 inches - measured lying flat Ask all questions ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Faded-Glory-Yellow-short-Sleeve-Shirt-Size-Large-Cotton-2993</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Womens Nick  Sarah MEDIUM Black Shirt 34 sleeve NWT</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Nick & Sarah Size Medium Black Shirt 3/4 sleeve Nwt new SandrasACRE Thanks for stopping by. Nick & Sarah Click on photos to enlarge New with Tags Cotton 60% Polyester 40% Sleeves are 3/4 length Color black Rhinestones outline the neckline V-type neckline with extra inset at V-point. Approximate measurements Bust - 38 inches to 54 inches Length - 24 inches Sleeve length - 17 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing! Fast ! I do combine listings and pass the savings on to you. Just fi...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Womens-Nick-Sarah-MEDIUM-Black-Shirt-34-sleeve-NWT-2992</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Tobael Designer Skirt  Shirt Outfit Linen size 6 Plum </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites Tobael Click on photos to enlarge This is a previously owned outfit. In good condition. Short Sleeve Shirt & Skirt. Shirt Has five covered buttons. Unique collar (see photos). Short sleeved. Approximate Measurements Bust - 36 inches (doubled) Length - 20.5 inches Sleeve length - 10.5 inches. Sleeves have one pleat. Collar - In the mid-back 6 inches wide. In the front 5 inches and 2.5 inches. The collar ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Tobael-Designer-Skirt-Shirt-Outfit-Linen-size-6-Plum-2989</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Jonathan Corey Size L Large Polo shirt Mens short slee</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Jonathan CoreyShort Sleeve Polo Shirt Click on photos to enlarge. Size LargeMen's Short Sleeved with 1 inch ribbed band, Polo Shirt, with pointed collar. Embroidered logo, "Vought Heritage Federal Credit Union".Closes with two buttons.Approximate measurements Chest 50 inchesLength 31 inchesSleeve length 11 inches Handling fee is $1.50 for box, packing and wrapping materials. is actual weight according to your zip code. Insurance is optional. I cannot be responsible for any package lost in the ma...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Jonathan-Corey-Size-L-Large-Polo-shirt-Mens-short-slee-2987</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Montana Blues Jean Co Medium Sleeveless Shirt Gray Str</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Montana Blues Medium Sleeveless shirt Gray stripe Montana Blues Jean Company Size Medium Cotton 57% / Polyester 38% / Spandex 5% Rn #82814 made in Honduras Sleeveless Shirt with gray background and red and navy/black horizontal stripes. Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurements Bust 34 - 36 inches (doubled) Length 23 inches Hem width 16 - 18 inches - measure lying flat from side seam to side seam Fast ! auctioniva I do combine listings and pass the savings on to you. Just fig...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Montana-Blues-Jean-Co-Medium-Sleeveless-Shirt-Gray-Str-2986</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>The Art of Burma Korea tibet 1968 Griswold HC 1968 Book</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites* Product InformationTitle The Art Of Burma, Korera, Tibet (Art Of The World)Author Alexander B. Griswold, chewon Kim, Peter H. PottFormat Hard coverISBN n/aPublisher Greystone PressNumber of Pages 273Publication Date 1968Art Of The World The Art Of Burma * Korea * TibetAuthors Alexander B. Griswold, Chewon Kim, Peter H. PottPublisher Greystone Press /New York * Toronto * LondonPages 273Copyright Revised...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/The-Art-of-Burma-Korea-tibet-1968-Griswold-HC-1968-Book-2984</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Finnegan Bath Body Set Purse Gift 5 pc bag Kit Snowman </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Finnegan & Flaughtery Click on photos enlarge. Finnegan Flaugherty Bath Gift 5 pc Set Felt bag with appliqued Snowman Each bottle holds 8 oz. Peppermint Shower gel Milk Bath Body Lotion Body scrub Overall approximate measurements 13 X 8 inches Ask all questions before bidding! auctioniva 1000010974...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Finnegan-Bath-Body-Set-Purse-Gift-5-pc-bag-Kit-Snowman-2982</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Members Mark Denim Jeans 32 X 30 Hammer loop Cotton BO</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Member's Mark Denim Jeans 32 X 30 SandrasACRE Member's Mark Size 32 X 30 inches Previously owned, in good condition, except one small hole beginning about 1/4 inch diameter on right front thigh. Hem is slightly worn. Denim jeans has 1 1/2 inch waist band with belt loops. Metal zipper. Two front pockets and one watch pocket. Two back pockets On hammer loop. Two side thigh leg pockets. Approximate measurements Waist 34 inches (doubled) Rise 13 inches Hips 44 inches (doubled) Length 30 inches Hem w...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Members-Mark-Denim-Jeans-32-X-30-Hammer-loop-Cotton-BO-2981</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>SB Scrubs Short Sleeve Lavender Butterflys Shirt Large</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Sb Scrubs Short sleeve shirt Size large Rn # 52469 Color Lavender with butterflies Thanks for stopping by! Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites * Sb Scrubs Size Large Short Sleeved medical shirt. V- type neckline. One pocket upperchest, and two lower pockets. Lavender background with butterfly and leaves. Five inch side slits on both seam sides. Polyester 65% / Cotton 35% Made in Sri Lanka Style #SB36A923 Color Multi Upc #72484152431 Rn #52469 Previously owned, i...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/SB-Scrubs-Short-Sleeve-Lavender-Butterflys-Shirt-Large-2980</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Gods Fool 1956 George Patterson HC DJ Book Faber Tibet</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Rare Book - Hard to find!God's Fool Patterson 1956 Hc Dj God's Fool by George Patterson Author of Tibetan Journey Copyright 1956 First published in mcmivi by Faber and Faber Limited 24 Russell Square Londaon W. c. Printed in Great Britain by Latimer Trend & co Ltd Plymouth Hard cover book with dust jacket. In very good condition. No writing, nor torn pages. Book measurements 8.5 X 5.5 X 1 inch pages 251 Quoting from dust jacket, "George Patterson's account of his Tibetan ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Gods-Fool-1956-George-Patterson-HC-DJ-Book-Faber-Tibet-2979</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Original TY2 sz 14 short sleeve Shirt yellow button Top</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Original TY2Shirt Click to enlarge! SandrasACRE Original TY2 Made in Sri LankaRN #61804Size 14 Click to enlarge Linen 55% and Cotton 45% Previously owned - in good condition. Approximate measurements Bust - 44 inches (doubled) Length - 23 inches Sleeve length - 9 inches Pointed collar. Closes with eight button holes. Has seven buttons! auctioniva 1000010974 s On Jun-16-08 at 015719 Pdt, seller added the following information...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Original-TY2-sz-14-short-sleeve-Shirt-yellow-button-Top-2978</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>PointZero Size Small long sleeve sweat Shirt boys Grey </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. PointZero Previously owned, in good condition. Click on photos to enlarge! Long sleeve gray and maroon sweat shirt. Number 45 on front. Actual approximate measurements Chest 44 inches (doubled) Length 26 inches Sleeve length 22 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. *...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/PointZero-Size-Small-long-sleeve-sweat-Shirt-boys-Grey-2977</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Scrub Advantage Large Short Sleeve Shirt Blue w flower</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Scrub Advantage Large Shirt Blue flower Style 7103 Thanks for stopping by. Scrub Advantage Size Large Polyester 52% / Cotton 48% Made in I. R. O. P. Style #7103 Short Sleeve scrub top. Has V-type neckline. Two lower pockets. Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurements Bust 48 inches (doubled) Length 28 inches Sleeve length 8 inches Hem width 24 inches - with three inch side slits. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing! Fast ! I do combine listings and pass the savings ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Scrub-Advantage-Large-Short-Sleeve-Shirt-Blue-w-flower-2976</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>There No Snooze Button Cat Wooden Plaque Sign Picture </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Ohio Wholesale, Inc. Handmade in China Upc # 7-06996-22390-3 Wooden Sign click on photo to enlarge. "There is no snooze button on a cat - who wants Breakfast!" Picture of cat in left hand corner Previously owned Click on photos to enlarge! Approximate measuements6 X 10 X 0.5 inches Hangs with a wire. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing! Fast ! I do combine listings and pass the savings on to you. Just figure the heaviest listing and then Add $2.50 per Additional listing for and handli...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/There-No-Snooze-Button-Cat-Wooden-Plaque-Sign-Picture-2975</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Short Sleeve Shirt Polyester Size Sz Fits All Bust 42 </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Click on photos to enlarge. One Price CLOTHINGSize One Size Fits AllNew with TAGSPolyester 100%Made in ChinaRN #60128Care Machine Wash Warm. Tumble dry low. No Bleach. Sku #00144394Class #1953 - 08556Style #5000 - 0250Approximate measurementsBust 42 inches Length 35 inches Sleeve length 8 inches Shirt is short sleeved. Maroonish Pink flowers with hunter green leaves and deep purple leaves on a black background. Material almost feels like silk, very soft and smooth. auctio...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Short-Sleeve-Shirt-Polyester-Size-Sz-Fits-All-Bust-42-2973</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>George Stretch Pants Size 14 Average Womens Vivid Coral</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by George Stretch New with Tags Click on photos to enlarge!Size 14 AverageColor Vivid Coral Upc # 728213618286Approximate measurementsWaist 34 - 36 inches Rise 11 inches Length 33 inches Width at hem edge 9 inchesThigh width 11 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. auctioniva 1000010974...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/George-Stretch-Pants-Size-14-Average-Womens-Vivid-Coral-2972</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Leslie Fay Size 12 Pink Pants Waist 26 to 30 X 285 in</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Leslie Fay Petite HaberbasheryWomen's Pants Polyester 50% / Rayon 50% Made in USAPINKPreviously owned - in good condition, with exception of a light tan sport measuring approximately 0.25 inch in diameter, on the left outside about 8 inches up from the hem. Make come out, I don't know. Elastic waist in the back, and in the front flat 1 inch band. Nylon zipper. Closes at waist with one button. Approximate measurementsWaist - 26 to 30 inchesLength - 28.5 inchesRise - 16 inch...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Leslie-Fay-Size-12-Pink-Pants-Waist-26-to-30-X-285-in-2971</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Jordache size 3X white sh sleeve shirt Lace XXXL 3 XL </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Jordache Click on photo to enlarge New with TAGSSize 3X Short Sleeve shirt with lace trimPolyester 66% / Cotton 34% exclusive of ornamentationMade in MacauRN # 63619Approximate measurementsBust - 50 to 52 inches Length - 24 inchesSleeve length - 5 inches click on one of the photos below to go to that listing. auctioniva 1000010974...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Jordache-size-3X-white-sh-sleeve-shirt-Lace-XXXL-3-XL-2970</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Mili Designs Size Medium Black T shirt Daisy Womens M </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Mili Designs Click on photos to enlarge! New with TAGSSize MediumCotton 50% / Polyester 50%Black T shirt with embroidered White daisy with sequinsApproximate measurementsBust - 40 inches Length - 28 inches Sleeve length - 8 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing! Fast ! I do combine listings and pass the savings on to you. Just figure the heaviest listing and then Add $2.50 per Additional listing for and handling. This could save you $4.00 per listing! auct...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Mili-Designs-Size-Medium-Black-T-shirt-Daisy-Womens-M-2969</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Brighton Belt Silver Buckle Brown Faux Leather 31 inch</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Brighton Belt Click on photos to enlarge! Previously owned in good conditionSize 34 inches from end of buckle to end of belt. From the top end of belt to first hole is 24 inchesFrom the top end of belt to second hole is 25 inchesFrom the top end of belt to third hole is 26 inchesFrom the top end of belt to fourth hole is 27 inchesFrom the top end of belt to fifth hole is 28 inchesCrafted with Pride in U. S. A. with unique material from around the worldPattern Brown which ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Brighton-Belt-Silver-Buckle-Brown-Faux-Leather-31-inch-2968</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Gildan Black Top Boogie Turner  T Shirt Size 2XL XXL </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Gildan ActiveWearUltra BlendHeavyWeightSize 2XLPreviously owned in good condition Click on photos to enlargeCotton 50% / Polyester 50%Made in HaitiUPC #Rn #92846Color Black backgroundLogo Black Top Boogie on front. August 27, 2006, Black Top Boogie, Josh Turner, Bomshel, Rodney Atkins, Posey Hill on back. Approximate measurementsChest/Bust - 56 inchesLength - 32 inchesSleeve length - 9 inches auctioniva 1000010974...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Gildan-Black-Top-Boogie-Turner-T-Shirt-Size-2XL-XXL-2967</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>VF JeansWear Green Mens Shorts Size 32 X 7 Pocket</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Vf JeansWear Men'sShorts Size 32 Approximate measurements Waist 32 - 33 inches Hips 46 inches Length 8 inches Click on photos to enlarge.Cotton 100% Made in Nicaragua Has 1.5 inch waistband, with belt loops. Metal zipper. Pockets 6, four pockets with velcro snaps and flaps. Previously owned, in good condition. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/VF-JeansWear-Green-Mens-Shorts-Size-32-X-7-Pocket-2965</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>The Island A Journey to Sakhalin Anton CHEKHOV 1967 HC</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites* The Island A Journey to Sakhalin by Anton Chekhov Book desription Pages 375 Introduction by Robert Payne Translated by Luba and Michael Terpak Printed in Usa Cloth hardcover book in very good condition Copyright 1967. Card Catalog Number 67-10299. No writing, nor torn pages. There is a price written in pencil on the inside first page. Book is tight and in very good condition. Quoting Books by Jan, "Thi...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/The-Island-A-Journey-to-Sakhalin-Anton-CHEKHOV-1967-HC-2966</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Planks Short  sl Mens Button Front Shirt Size Medium</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Planks Men's short sleeve shirt Size Medium M/M Approximate measurements Chest 44 inches Length 30 inches Sleeve length 10.5 inches Click on photo to enlarge. Cotton 100% Pointed button down collar. Short Sleeves. Closes with 7 buttons. Previously owned, in good condition. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Planks-Short-sl-Mens-Button-Front-Shirt-Size-Medium-2964</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Arizona Vintage Fit Mens SH SL Polo Shirt White Small</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. The Original Arizona Vintage Fit 100% CottonMade in GuatemalaMen's Short Sleeve Polo ShirtSize Small Approximate measurementsChest 40 inchesLength 27 inchesSleeve length 9 inches Click on photos to enlarge. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Pointed collar. Closes at neckline with three buttons, note one button is missing. Previously owned, in good condition - with this exceptions one spot approximately 0.13 inches diameter on upper chest. Spot is very light....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Arizona-Vintage-Fit-Mens-SH-SL-Polo-Shirt-White-Small-2963</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Gianelli Mens Suit Jacket Polyester Wool Size 44</title>
			<description><![CDATA[GianelliMen's Suit Jacket Size Chest 44 inches Length 31 inches Sleeve Length 25 inches Tan, Maroon, Black plaid. Two button jacket. One upper chest pocket. Two lower pockets with flaps. Three inside pockets. Made in PhilippinesPolyester 65% and Wool 35%Rn 84125Previously owned, in good condition.Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Gianelli-Mens-Suit-Jacket-Polyester-Wool-Size-44-2961</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Faded Glory Size 10 Average Cotton corduroy Pants </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thank for stopping by. FAded Glory Click on photo to enlarge. Women's Size 10 Average Rn #52469 Corduroy / Cordoroy Pants Cotton 100% Made in QatarPreviously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurementsWaist 30 inchesLength 31 inchesRise 12 inches Has 1 inch waistband with belt loops. Four pockets. Metal zipper. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. International buyers, please note Import duties, taxes, and charges (typically collected upon delivery or pickup) aer the buyer's re...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Faded-Glory-Size-10-Average-Cotton-corduroy-Pants-2960</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Champro Youth L Large Base ball Pants Polyester 30 X 21</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.ChamproYouth L Large Click on photos to enlarge! Baseball pants Polyester 100%Approximate measurementsWaist 30 inches Length 21 inches Hips 34 inches Two inch wide elastic waistband, with belt loops. Waistband is not very stretchy.Metal zipper. Elastic hem. Two button hole type pockets in back. color is white background with blue stripes. Previously owned, in good condition. Powered by On May-28-09 at 094123 Pdt, seller added the following information...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Champro-Youth-L-Large-Base-ball-Pants-Polyester-30-X-21-2958</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Americas Sport Team Large Red T Shirt Texas Rangers L</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. America's Sport Team Texas Rangers BaseBall Club Front Back Click on photo to enlarge! T ShirtSize LargeApproximate measurementsChest/Bust 44 inchesLength 29 inchesSleeve length 8 inches Previously owned in good condition, except Fred Flintstone (the plastic logo is a little cracked). Short Sleeved T Shirt. Red background with Texas Rangers Baseball Club logo and Fred Flintstone "up at bat". (The Flintstones Tm 1994 Hann-Barbera Productions, Inc.). Ask all questions befor...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Americas-Sport-Team-Large-Red-T-Shirt-Texas-Rangers-L-2957</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>R  M Richards Size 10P Jacket Mock Tee Necklace Green </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.R & M Richards By Karen Kwong Click on photos to enlarge. Size 10PApproximate measurementsBust - 46 inches (doubled)Length - 25 inches Sleeve length - 23 inches Jacket with attached Mock Tee ShirtLong sleeved hunter green jacket with glitter. Shirt is attached to jacket and has a scooped neckline. Necklace attaches at shoulder seam and is removable. Previously owned, in good condition. Rn #49994Style #13306Cut 34567Jacket 90% Polyester / 10% SpandexMock Tee 75% Polyester /...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/R-M-Richards-Size-10P-Jacket-Mock-Tee-Necklace-Green-2956</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Props Size 14P Denim Jeans Womens Pleats Size 14 P </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Props Click to enlarge! WoMen's Denim JeansPreviously owned, in good condition. Size 14PCotton 100% Made in U. S. A. Rn #44022Lot #20500A-49Cut #83-3111.25 inch waist band with belt loops. Two pleats either side of metal zipper. Two hip-side front pockets. No pockets on back. Approximate measurementsWaist 28 inches (doubled) Hip 44 inches Length 26 inches (Can be let out one inch)Rise 14 inchesAsk all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Props-Size-14P-Denim-Jeans-Womens-Pleats-Size-14-P-2955</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Gino Cappeli Dress Pants Mens size 57 X 30 Olive Pleat</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thank you for stopping by. Designer Gino Cappeli CollectionMen's Dress Pants / Slacks Size 57 X 30 Click on photo to enlarge.Approximate measurementsWaist 57 inches (doubled)Rise 15 inchesLength 30 inches Polyester 100%Rn #47635Made in IndonesiaR58 / P541.5 inch waistband with belt loops.Nylon zipper. Hooks and buttons at the waist. Two pleats either side of nylon zipper. Two front hip pockets and two back button-hole type pockets in back, both button close. Previously owned, in good condition, ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Gino-Cappeli-Dress-Pants-Mens-size-57-X-30-Olive-Pleat-2953</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Beige Brown flower Petals Brooch 2 inch diameter Pin</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Enameled Brooch/Pin Colors are brown and beige-ish Click on photos to enlarge! Two inch in diameter 4 - Dimensional (two layers of petals, 1 layer of swirley pistins, and 1 center) Standard straight pin clasp. Previously owned, in good condition. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by sandrasacre Store...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Beige-Brown-flower-Petals-Brooch-2-inch-diameter-Pin-2952</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Abercrombie  Fitch Sz 6 Cotton Denim Wrap Skirt Womens</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Abercrombie & Fitch Country Clothes Click on photo to enlarge. Made in SingaporeRN #54867Size 6Cotton 100%Wrap Skirt, buttons on the side. Belt loops at waist line. Approximate measurementsWaist 28 inches (doubled)Length 33 inchesWidth at waist line lying flat 37 inches. Four darts at waist line. Previously owned, in good condition. Click on photo to enlargeAsk all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Abercrombie-Fitch-Sz-6-Cotton-Denim-Wrap-Skirt-Womens-2951</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Ralph Lauren Size 6 Pants Navy Blue 27 X 27 Womens </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Ralph Lauren Polo Sport Size 6 Women's Click on photos to enlarge. Approximate measurementsWaist - 27 inches (doubled)Length - 27 inches Rise - 13 inches Hips - 42 (doubled)Navy Blue pants has 1 inch waist band with belt loops. Nylon zipper. Two pleats either side of zipper. Two front side hip pockets and one back button hole type pocket witch buttons. Cuffs are 1.5 inches. Previously owned, in good condition. Rn #94306CA #33394Cotton 100% Made in Hong Kong Ask all questio...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Ralph-Lauren-Size-6-Pants-Navy-Blue-27-X-27-Womens-2950</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Petrified Tree Wood Rock weighs 41 lbs Collectible</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Petrified Wood weighing 4.1 lbs. Measures approximately9 inches long X 5 inches wide X 2.5 inches thick Very nice specimen. You can see where the knobs, tree branches were. You can see the bark streaks. I don't know what kind of tree this was. I do not know where this tree grew. It has reddish color to it. You will receive the piece of petrified wood weighing 4.1 lbs. and not the small specimen in the photo. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Petrified-Tree-Wood-Rock-weighs-41-lbs-Collectible-2949</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Savvy Pink Burgundy Black plaid Polyester Skirt Large</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Savvy Pink Burgundy Black plaid Polyester skirt 10 Thanks for stopping by. Savvy Size Large Made in U. S. A. Polyester 100% Rn #108239 Style #4038SK Cut #1480 Straight polyester skirt. Colors are pink, burgundy, and black plaid. Note the brown spot on the skirt photo is a blurb from my camera. This spot is Not on the skirt itself. Approximate measurements Waist 28 - 34 inches (doubled) Length 21 inches Hips 40 inches (doubled) Hem width 20 inches - measured lying flat Previously owned, in good c...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Savvy-Pink-Burgundy-Black-plaid-Polyester-Skirt-Large-2948</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>White Stag White Lined Skirt Size 8 uneven hem line BO </title>
			<description><![CDATA[White Stag Size 8 White Skirt Rn 79715 Thanks for stopping byWhite Stag Size 8 White lined skirt has scallop type hem-line. Nylon zipper. Princes line dart running from waist to hem. Self Cotton 55% / polyester 45% Lining Polyester 100% Made in El Salvadore Rn # 79715 Style W5513316 Color Artic White Upc 79904201005844Approximate Measurements Waist 30 inches (doubled) Hips 46 inches (doubled) Length 27 - 31 inches Hem width 67 inches - measured lying flat Previously owned, in good condition. Ask...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/White-Stag-White-Lined-Skirt-Size-8-uneven-hem-line-BO-2947</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Munsingwear size XXL Ladies long sleeve shirt beige Bon</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Munsingwear Click on photos to enlarge!Ladies size Xxl Rn 20165NEW with Tags!Color - BonUPC #085212551144Style MUN630Made in SingaporeMade of 100% Ringspun combed cotton exclusive of trim Micro-Sanded Twill (Gradual softening of color after washing is an inherent characteristic of micro-sanded fabrications. Long sleeves, button down collar, button front, one upper chest pocket, embroidered above pocket "Schreiber Yonley & Associates Environmental Engineers". Approximate me...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Munsingwear-size-XXL-Ladies-long-sleeve-shirt-beige-Bon-2946</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Hewlett Packard 23 Tri color HP C1823D Print Cartridge</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.HPHewlett Packard Click on photos to enlarge.Expanding PossibilitiesAlways Clear, Always SharpInkjet Print Cartridge 23 Tri color Hp C1823DHP Deskjet 710, 712, 720, 722, 810, 812, 830, 832, 880, 882, 890, 895, 1120HP color Copier 140, 145, 150, 155, 160, 170, 260, 270HP Printer/Scanner/Copier 500HP OfficeJet R40, R60, R80, T45, T65HP OfficeJet Pro 1170C, 1175CUPC #0-88698-68727-7Intended for singlu use only. Not licensed for modification. Ask all questions before bidding o...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Hewlett-Packard-23-Tri-color-HP-C1823D-Print-Cartridge-2945</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Crochet green  AFGHAN BLANKET BEDSPREAD Throw 98 X 37 </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Click on photo to enlarge. Wool blanket throw afghan Hand Crochet Lace Handmade by craft person Size 98 X 37" Square Greens Various shades of greens Condition Used good Time Period About 70's-80's Hand crocheted, yarn afghan throw or blanket. Handcrafted with medium type yarn in various colors of greens. Hand crocheted by someones grandmother, probably about the 70 - 80's. In very good condition. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Click on photo to enlarge. P...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Crochet-green-AFGHAN-BLANKET-BEDSPREAD-Throw-98-X-37-2944</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Cherokee Medium Scrub Pants Elastic waist Lime green </title>
			<description><![CDATA[&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&&& Thanks for stopping by. Cherokee Scrub PantsRN #93643Polyester 66% / Cotton 31% / Spandex 3%Size Medium Made in ChinaElastic waist in back and straight/flat wasit in front. Pockets on side hips. Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurementsWaist 30 - 36 inches (doubled)Rise 11 inchesHips 42 inches (doubled)Thighs11 inches - measured lying flatInseam 29.5 inches Hem width 10 inches Previously owned, in good condition. Powere...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Cherokee-Medium-Scrub-Pants-Elastic-waist-Lime-green-2943</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Montego Bay Club Hot Pink Wedge Sandals Shoes NEW </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Montego Bay Club Click to enlarge photo Size 8EUR 40MEX 25UK 6.5NEW without original box. Bright Hot Pink Materialsall man-made materials Made in China Heel Height 2 inches Approx. width at ball of foot 3 1/4 inches Approx. insole length (toe to heel) 9.5 inches Condition New Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Click to enlarge photo Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Montego-Bay-Club-Hot-Pink-Wedge-Sandals-Shoes-NEW-2942</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Avon long sleeve buttons Shirt size Medium M Womens BO</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Avon Click on photos to enlarge!Women's size Medium Rn 61981Previously owned in good condition.Color - White background with blue drawings of people and scenesStyle #2286Made in MexicoMade of 100% cottonLong sleeves, pointed collar, button front, button cuffs. Approximate measurements Bust - 42 inchesLength - 27 inchesSleeve length - 23 inches Cuffs - 2 inches wideAsk all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Avon-long-sleeve-buttons-Shirt-size-Medium-M-Womens-BO-2940</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Miniature Pitcher  5 cups pottery shiny painted tops </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Shiny Painted Tops Click on photo to enlarge. Miniature Pitcher and five (5) cups. Here is a neat set, hand crafted Pottery Pieces. There is a three (3) inch tall Pitcher and five (5) one (1) inch cups. Pitcher at the widest part of the belly is two (2) inches wide. Cups at the widest part of the cups is one (1) inch in width. Each have the tops painted with a shiny paint and the bottoms are white pottery. The pitcher and the mugs all have handles. No chips , or cracks. As...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Miniature-Pitcher-5-cups-pottery-shiny-painted-tops-2939</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Merona size 14 Pants Charcoal cotton nylon spandex NICE</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Merona click photo to enlarge!Size 14Previously owned, in good condition. Cotton 60%, Nylon 35%, Spandex 5%Approximate measurements Waist 34 inches (doubled)Rise 13.5 inches Hips 46 - 50 inches (doubled)Length 26.5 inchesRN #17730Color Charcoal blueBack of pants has a two inch waist band. There is a flaw running across the waist band, like a scuff in the material; one is 1.5 inchs long x 0.85 inches and the other is 5 inches X 0.85 inches. There is also a 9 inch flaw runn...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Merona-size-14-Pants-Charcoal-cotton-nylon-spandex-NICE-2938</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Top Half short sleeve camoflauge T Shirt size 56 hunt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Top Half Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Size 5/6 ToddlerMade in USAShort Sleeve T ShirtCamoflauge / hunting Rn #63251Material Cotton 50% / Polyester 50%Approximate measurementsChest 22 inches (doubled)Length 14 inches Sleeve length 4 inches previously owned in good condition. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Top-Half-short-sleeve-camoflauge-T-Shirt-size-56-hunt-2937</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Faded Glory Size Medium M 810 long sleeve Blue sweater</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Faded Glory Authentic Wear Womens size Medium M (8/10)Acrylic 100%Made in Hong KongLogn sleever sweater, button front, embroidered around neckline. Rn #71775Color Cl BlueStyle #FG10-333UPC #403410581983Approximate measurementsBust 46 inches Length 23 inchesSleeve length 24 inchesAsk all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Faded-Glory-Size-Medium-M-810-long-sleeve-Blue-sweater-2936</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Handcrafted Pink Paisly Bandanna Kerchief Scarf beads</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Hand crafted, Pink bandanna. Pastel Pink and white paisley design and beads are clear, pink, and copper; a copper eagle enscribed with a pyramid and arrows and feathers. . Previously owned. I don&#39;t know if it was ever worn, or not. In very good condition. Approximate measurements Length from one end of tie to other end of tie is 33 inches Length from one end of main body to other end of main body is 16 inches Length of short end of triangle 16 inches, includes the 4 i...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Handcrafted-Pink-Paisly-Bandanna-Kerchief-Scarf-beads-2935</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Garnier Fructis Head Scarf hunter  lime green Bandanna</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thank you for stopping by.Garnier Fructis Click on photo to enlarge Bandanna / ScarfNEWApproximately measures 20 X 20 inchesHas 1.5 inch square in hunter and lime green. Logo sporatically "Garnier Fructis" in white letters and "25" in yellow letters. If you like to wear bandanna's, this one is perfect for you. A great gift for a biker friend, or man's best friend. Great decoration for your party, use as a place mat. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. All listings have a $1.50 handli...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Garnier-Fructis-Head-Scarf-hunter-lime-green-Bandanna-2934</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Window Tease You Toucha This Car I Breaka Face T Shirt </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thank you for stopping by. What A Concept! Click on photo to enlarge.New sealed in package!Window Tease"You Toucha This Car, I breaka You Face!"Cute idea! White T Shirt with statement and logo. Log is a man face getting punched with boxer mit! Wam! hurts....Hand on your automobile's window with a suction cup. Approximately measures Length 7 inchesBody width 5.5 inchesEnd of sleeve to end of sleeve width 8.5 inchesOr if you have very small dog or cat, would make a cute outfit. Ask all questions b...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Window-Tease-You-Toucha-This-Car-I-Breaka-Face-T-Shirt-2932</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Leggs Control Top 2 PantyHose Misty Taupe  Ivory Sz A</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.New in boxes Lot of two boxesL'eggs Click on photo to enlarge French Cut Smooth SilhouettesNew in boxBody Contouring Hosiery59102 SAISize A (4'10" and 105 - 130 lbs.)(4'11" and 110 - 135 lbs.)(5'0" and 95 - 140 lbs.)(5'1" and 90 - 145 lbs.)(5'2" and 85 - 140 lbs.)(5'3" and 85 - 125 lbs.)(5'4" and 90 - 120 lbs.)(5'5" and 95 - 115 lbs.)Panty 86% Nylon, 14% SpandexLeg 80% Nylon, 20% SpandexGusset 55% cotton, 45% NylonUPC #0-74200-50258-9Style 59102L'eggs Smooth SilhouettesBod...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Leggs-Control-Top-2-PantyHose-Misty-Taupe-Ivory-Sz-A-2931</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>GoodClothes Collections Sleeveless Shirt Sz 14 Pink NWT</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thank you for stopping by.GoodClothes - Good ClothesCollections Click on photo to enlarge.Size 14Women's Linen 55% and Rayon 45%Made in China New With Tags!Sleeveless button down front shirt. Pink stripe with white and khaki colors. Pointed collar.Machine wash cold seaparately Gently cycle Do not use bleach or fabric softener hang or line dry hot iron with steam. Rn #51323Easy-Carer Wash, wear and enjoy. (We know you have enough wrinkles in your life).Romantic FlairUPC #0-39375-94683-5Style 2134...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/GoodClothes-Collections-Sleeveless-Shirt-Sz-14-Pink-NWT-2930</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Tommy Jeans Long Sleeve Flannel Shirt Size Large P</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Tommy Jeans Long Sleeve Flannel Shirt Size Large Plaid Tommy Jeans Long Sleeve Flannel Shirt Size Large Plaid Click on photo to enlarge!Plaid in colors Khaki, green, hunter green, red, blue. Long sleeve Plaid flannel shirt. Has pointed collar. Snaps shut with "Tommy Jeans" buttons/snaps. Two upper chest pockets with flaps, which snap shut. Two and half inch cuffs. "Tommy Jeans" emblem underneath pocket. Men's Size Large Approximate measurements Chest 54 inches (doubled) Length - 33 inches Sleeve...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Tommy-Jeans-Long-Sleeve-Flannel-Shirt-Size-Large-P-2928</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Cotton polyester Pink long sleeve shirt Size 10 Button</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Cotton Polyester Pink Long Sleeve Shirt Size 10 WoMen's Sandra's Acre Thanks for stopping by. Cotton 75% Polyester 25% Pink WoMen's Size 10 Long sleeve Shirt Click on photos to enlarge! Previously owned, in good condition.Rn #15099Made in Korea Approximate measurementsBust 42 inches (double)Length 24.5 inches Sleeve Length 24 inchesLong Sleeved, button front shirt. Pointed collar with two inch cuffs, which have one button. Starched and ready to wear! Any additional measurements or questions, ask...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Cotton-polyester-Pink-long-sleeve-shirt-Size-10-Button-2927</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Murano Sueded Size small long sleeve shirt Black White</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Murano Sueded Size SmallLong Sleeve shirt Murano Sueded Long Sleeve shirt. Pointed collar. Button front. Two and half inch cuffs, buttons with one button. One upper chest pocket. Color is black and white Made in Hong Kong Polynosic 80% Polyester 20% Rn #58909Previously owned, in good condition. Approxment measurements Chest/ Bust 42 inches (doubled)Length 32 inches Sleeve length 24 inches Click on photos to enlarge. Powered by Certain images/photos incorporated into this template are the royalty...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Murano-Sueded-Size-small-long-sleeve-shirt-Black-White-2926</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>VELMEX size XL Long Sleeve Pull Over Jacket w Hood BO</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Vel-Mex size Xl Long Sleeve Jacket w/ Hood sweat shirt Thanks for stopping by. Click on photo to enlarge!Vel-Mex Made in Mexico Previously owned, in good condition. Size XLLong Sleeve Sweat shirt type jacket. Pulls over head. Has hood. Slide in your hands front pocket. Note Bottom of jacket is hemmed. The sleeves are not. I don't know if this was the way it was created. Acrylic 100%This is not a knit fabric, which a sweat shirt uses. It is acrylic thick thread thread, loosely woven. In colors of...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/VELMEX-size-XL-Long-Sleeve-Pull-Over-Jacket-w-Hood-BO-2925</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Karlie Sport Small 34 sleeve Shirt White Red Blue Gold</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Karlie Sport Size SmallWoMen's Shirt Thanks for stopping by.Karlie Sport Click on photos to enlarge! WoMen's Size SmallWhite background with Navy Blue Collar, trimmed with gold. Red pocket flaps, trimmed in gold. Shoulder pads.No tag for material content. Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurementsBust 40 inches (doubled)Length 26 inches Sleeve length 20 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. International Buyers Please Note Import duties, taxes and charges are ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Karlie-Sport-Small-34-sleeve-Shirt-White-Red-Blue-Gold-2923</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Cherokee red orange pants sz 14 Cotton Spandex 34 X 22 </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Cherokee BrandSize 14Cotton 98% and Spandex 2%Made in Sultanate of Oman Rn #17730Approximate measurementsWaist 34 inches (doubled) Length 22 inches Rise 12 inches Hips 46 inches Click on photo to enlarge!Waistband is 1.5 inches wide with belt loops. Has Three front hip pockets, one is a watch pocket. Two back pockets. Metal zipper. Color is a redish/pinkish/orangish. Previously owned, in good condition. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Cherokee-red-orange-pants-sz-14-Cotton-Spandex-34-X-22-2922</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Go Go Fashions U S A White Bust 42 long sleeve shirt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Go Go Fashions U. S. A. White Long Sleeve ShirtPolyester Bust 42 inches Thanks for stopping by.Go Go Fashions U. S. A. Click on photos to enlarge! White Long sleeve shirtPolyester 100 % Made in MalyasiaLight-weight white button front shirt. Has pointed collar. Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurementsBust 40 - 42 inches (doubled)Length 24 inches Sleeve Length 24 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Go-Go-Fashions-U-S-A-White-Bust-42-long-sleeve-shirt-2921</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Members Mark Russell Athletic Long sleeve T Shirt 2 XL</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Members Mark Russell Athletic Blue Long sleeve T-shirt size 2 Xl Thanks for stopping by.Members Mark Russell Athletic Click on photos to enlarge! Size 2 XLNavy Blue and BlueMade in MexicoLong sleeve T-Shirt. Navy blue sleeves and light blue body. Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurementsBust/Chest 56 inches (doubled)Length 31 inches Sleeve length 31 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by Certain images/photos incorporated into this template are the ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Members-Mark-Russell-Athletic-Long-sleeve-T-Shirt-2-XL-2920</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Enro sz 18 34  35 long sleeve shirt Pebble cloth Blue</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Enro size 18 34 - 35 long sleeve shirt Pebble cloth Rn 21664 Thanks for stopping by. Enro size 18 34 - 35 long sleeve shirt Pebble cloth Rn 21664Long Sleeve shirt with pointed collar and french cuffs. One upper chest pocket. Cotton 74% and Polyester 24%Made in Hong Kong Click on photo to enlarge! Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurementsChest 56 inches (doubled)Length 30 - 31 inches Sleeve length 27 inches with french cuffs extended and 24 with french cuffs folded. Ask all qu...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Enro-sz-18-34-35-long-sleeve-shirt-Pebble-cloth-Blue-2919</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Emma C Midnight Blue 2 piece shirt pants Pajamas Small </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Emma C. Size Small 2-Piece Shirt/Pants Pajama Set Search Thanks for stopping by. Emma C. Click on photo to enlarge! Previously owned, in good condition, except name of owner is on the Brand tag on inside of shirt. Size SmallShirt and Pants Polyester 83% and Cotton 17% Pajama Set. Shirt buttons down the front and has one upper chest pocket. Has long sleeves. Pants has elastic waist with Draw string. Rn #63857Made in China Color Midnight Blue with beige squaresApproximate measurementsBust 40 inche...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Emma-C-Midnight-Blue-2-piece-shirt-pants-Pajamas-Small-2918</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>George Ladies 18 Dark Olive Long Sleeve Shirt Pockets</title>
			<description><![CDATA[George Ladies 18 Dark Olive Long Sleeve Shirt Pockets Thanks for stopping by. George Ladies size 18 Dark Olive Long Sleeve Shirt Photos showing 1. Front of shirt with sleeves unrolled. 2. Back of shirt with sleeves unrolled. 3. Front of shirt with sleeves rolled up. Click photos to enlarge! Previously owned, in good condition. Long Sleeve dark olive shirt. Collar. No shoulder pads, but has flaps on outside which button down. Two inch belt loops, but no belt. Two front lower pockets. Sleeves can ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/George-Ladies-18-Dark-Olive-Long-Sleeve-Shirt-Pockets-2916</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>White Stag size 12 Long sleeve brown Wool suit jacket </title>
			<description><![CDATA[White Stag size 12 Long sleeve brown Wool suit jacket White StagSize 12Long Sleeve Suit JacketWool 70% and Polyester 25% and other Fibers 5%Lining Polyester 100%Made in GuatemalaRN #42340Style #W5511647Upc #039794113627Previously owned, in good condition. Long sleeved jacket. Buttons with one button. Two lower pockets on front. Colors brown, tan, beige, olive small plaid. Approximate measurements Bust 46 inches (doubled)Length 29 inches Sleeve length 25 inchesShoulders 18 inches Click on photos ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/White-Stag-size-12-Long-sleeve-brown-Wool-suit-jacket-2915</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Bobbie Brooks Woman sz 22W  24W Plum long sleeve shirt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Bobbie Brooks Woman sz 22W / 24W Plum long sleeve shirt Thanks for stopping by. Bobbie Brooks Woman Size 22W/24WPlum Long Sleeve Shirt Click on Photos to enlarge! Previously owned, in good condition. Long Sleeve plum T-shirt. Appliqued string, flowers and sequins. Shoulder pads. Polyester 50% and Cotton 50% Rn #88451Made in U. S. A. Approximate measurementsBust 58 inches (doubled)Length 29 inches Sleeve length 21 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. International Buyers Please ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Bobbie-Brooks-Woman-sz-22W-24W-Plum-long-sleeve-shirt-2914</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>WestBound size Medium Beige Long Sleeve sweater shirt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[WestBound Sz Medium Beige Acrylic Long Sleeve sweater Thanks for stopping by. Westbound Made in Korea Click on photo to enlarge. Previously owned, in good condition. Size MediumLong Sleeve Sweater - shirt. Pulls over head. Knitted with beige 100% acrylic thread. Rn #58909Approximate measurementsBust 44 inches (doubled)Length 30 inches Sleeve length 22 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/WestBound-size-Medium-Beige-Long-Sleeve-sweater-shirt-2913</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Signal Sports Large L Long sleeve T Shirt Black Liberty</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Signal Sports size Large L Long sleeve T Shirt Black Liberty logo Thanks for stopping by. Signal Sports size Large L Long sleeve T Shirt Black Liberty logoSignal SportsSize Large Long Sleeve T -ShirtBlack Click on Photos to enlarge! Long Sleeve, Black, T-shirt in size Large. Front of T Shirt has logo of Statue of Liberty. Sleeve with 2.75 inch T Shirt material cuffs. Previously owned, in good condition. Rn #46831Cotton 100%Made in U. S. A. Approximate measurementsChest/Bust 42 inches (doubled)Le...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Signal-Sports-Large-L-Long-sleeve-T-Shirt-Black-Liberty-2912</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>OCI large L Navy blue  red Long Sleeve Polo Shirt </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Oci size large L Navy blue and red Long Sleeve Polo T Shirt Rn #82814 OCIsize large LNavy blue with red and white stripeLong Sleeve T ShirtRN #82814Cotton 100%Made in Inpakistan Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurements Chest 40 inches (doubled)Length 24 inches Sleeve length 20 inchesShoulders 19 inches Click on photos to enlarge. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/OCI-large-L-Navy-blue-red-Long-Sleeve-Polo-Shirt-2911</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Classics Palmland long sleeve T Shirt 4 XG 4X Grey 4 XL</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Classics Palmland long sleeve T Shirt 4 Xg 4X Grey 4 Xl Sandra's Acre Thanks for stopping by. Classics by PalmLand Long Sleeve T-Shirt Click on photos to enlarge! Size 4X 4XG Cotton 60% and Polyester 40% Made in Indonesia Rn # 43721 This is a previously owned, in good condition. Polo T-Shirt. Buttons with three buttons. Style #4700-105 Color is Gray Approximate Measurements Chest 66 inches (doubled) Length 30.5 inches Sleeve length 23 inches Any otherquestions - ask before bidding. SandrasAcre G...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Classics-Palmland-long-sleeve-T-Shirt-4-XG-4X-Grey-4-XL-2910</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>George Ladies 16 Dark Olive Green Pants Linen Cotton</title>
			<description><![CDATA[George Ladies 16 Dark Olive Green Pants Linen Cotton George Ladies 16Dark Olive Pants Click on photos to enlarge! Made in China Linen 55% and Cotton 45%Rn # 52438Style # GL361058MDS142DPWUPC # 68934239273Approximate measurementsWaist 36 inches (doubled)Rise 11 inchesLength 33 inchesHips 48 inches (doubled)Width at hemline 10.5 inches Waistband 1.5 inch with 2 inch belt loopsPreviously owned, in good condition. Have two pockets on hip sides near waist which button close. Two back fake pockets wit...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/George-Ladies-16-Dark-Olive-Green-Pants-Linen-Cotton-2908</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>YarnWorks Bust 52 inch Beige Scallop Long Sleeve Shirt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[YarnWorks Bust 52 inch Beige Scallop Long Sleeve Shirt Thanks for stopping by. Click on photo to enlarge.YarnWorks Click on photo to enlarge. Previously owned, in good condition. Long Sleeve Beige crocheted/knitted shirt. Stitch is scallop shell. Pulls over head. Approximate measurementsBust 52 inches (doubled)Length 29.5 inches Sleeve length 22 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by Certain images and/or photos used in this template are the copyrighted property of Jup...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/YarnWorks-Bust-52-inch-Beige-Scallop-Long-Sleeve-Shirt-2907</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>L O G G Bust 40 Denim Shirt 34 sleeves Pull over </title>
			<description><![CDATA[L. O. G. G. Denim Shirt Sandra's Acre Thanks for stopping by. L. O. G. G. Label of Graded Goods Denim pull over head Shirt Click on photos to enlarge! Size 40 Cotton 100% Rn # 867650 This is a previously owned, in good condition Color Denim Pointed collar. V-inset type neckline. Bust darts. 3/4 style sleeves with 3.5 inch cuffs. Straight hemline with 2 inch hemmed side splits. Approximate Measurements Bust 40 inches (doubled) Length 25 inches Sleeve length 18 inches with cuffs unfolded and 14 in...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/L-O-G-G-Bust-40-Denim-Shirt-34-sleeves-Pull-over-2906</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Scotts M  M Brand Memories Frame 875 X 4 photo 15 X</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Scott's M & M's Brand Memories Frame Sandra's Acre Thanks for stopping by. Scott's of Wisconsin M & M's Brand Memories Frame Gift #7101 Collectables of Distinction Click on photo to enlarge. Exquisitely crafted giftware combines creativity and inspirations in the Scott's collection of fine products. Upc #0-75912-67101-3 Made in China Brown plastic frame measures 8.75 X 4 inches. Thickness of frame 0.5 inches X 0.5 inches. Holds 6 photos, measuring a little over 1 X 1.5 inches. The mat has differ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Scotts-M-M-Brand-Memories-Frame-875-X-4-photo-15-X-2905</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Vector size XL short sleeve shirt blue tan white plaid </title>
			<description><![CDATA[. Sandra's Acre Thanks for stopping by. Vector Size Xl (14 - 16) Tan, white, Blue plaid Rn #91855 Click on photo to enlarge! Thisis Linen 55% and Cotton 45% Previously owned in good condition Made in Hong Kong Pointed collar. Buttons down the front One upper chest pocket, which buttons. Short sleeves has V cut out at top of hemmed area. Approximate Measurements Bust measurement is42 inches (doubled laying flat). Length from shoulder seam to hem is 26 inches. Sleeve length is 8 inches from the sh...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Vector-size-XL-short-sleeve-shirt-blue-tan-white-plaid-2904</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>S Starter Long Sleeve Red Black T Shirt Small Cotton</title>
			<description><![CDATA[S* Starter Long Sleeve Red Black T Shirt Small Cotton Search S* Starter Long Sleeve Red and Black T Shirt Click on photos to enlarge.Size Small Cotton 100%Made in TurkmenistanRN#70892Long sleeve T Shirt has 1.5 inch neck Collar and 1.5 inch cuffs. The 5* logo is on neck-collar. Two black stripes are on both sleeves and one black stripe across shoulders. Approximate measurementsChest/bust 40 inche (doubled)Length 28 inchesSleeve length 24 inches Previously owned, in good condition. Powered by On ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/S-Starter-Long-Sleeve-Red-Black-T-Shirt-Small-Cotton-2903</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Pineapple Connection Long Sleeve Sweater Medium shirt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Pineapple Connection Long Sleeve Sweater Medium Cotton Sandra's Acre Thanks for stopping by. PineApple ConnectioN Long Sleeve Sweater Click on photos to enlarge! Size Medium Cotton 60% and Polyester 40% Made in China Rn # 67225 This is a previously owned nice, no stains , or tears sweater. Pull over head sweater. Colors are Gray, navy blue, and white. Approximate Measurements Chest 44 inches (doubled) Length 27 inches Sleeve length 21 inches Any otherquestions - ask before bidding. SandrasAcre G...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Pineapple-Connection-Long-Sleeve-Sweater-Medium-shirt-2897</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Dilliards Oxford York 16 34 long sleeve dress shirt </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Dillard's Rountree York 16 34 long sleeve dress shirt . Dillard's Royal Oxford Roundtree & York Click on photo to enlarge! Size 16 34 Long Sleeve Dress Shirt Pointed collar. One upper chest pocket. Lightly starched and ready to wear. Cotton 74% and Polyester 26% Made in Taiwan R. O. C. Approximate measurements Chest 48 inches (doubled) Length 29.5 inches Sleeve length 25 inches Previously owned, in good condition. Thanks for looking. I have many other items that you might be interested in. Pleas...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Dilliards-Oxford-York-16-34-long-sleeve-dress-shirt-2896</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>CHARIZ Cotton sz small short sleeve shirt western Lace</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Chariz Cotton sz small short sleeve shirt western Lace Thanks for stopping by. Chariz Click on photos to enlarge! Cotton 100%size small short sleeve shirt western style with laceVery nice previously owned, more than likely, never worn! Western style shirt has the V-type western coral color style with 2.5 inch lace with a 0.25 inch lace running down the middle of the lace. Pointed collar. has Ribbon outlining the collar edge, with a rose bud on each point of the collar. Buttons up the front. Appr...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/CHARIZ-Cotton-sz-small-short-sleeve-shirt-western-Lace-2895</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Old Navy size Medium Bust 40 long sleeve shirt plaid</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Old Navy size Medium Bust 40 long sleeve shirt plaid Thanks for stopping by. Old Navy Size Medium Long Sleeve Previously owned, in good condition. Long Sleeve white, plum, maroon plaid shirt. Pointed collar. Buttons down the front. Approximate measurementsBust 40 inches (doubled)Length 25 inches Sleeve length 23 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. International Buyers Please Note Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or charges. These charges are ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Old-Navy-size-Medium-Bust-40-long-sleeve-shirt-plaid-2894</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>CHARIZ Cotton sz small Straight Wrap Skirt coral lace</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Chariz Cotton sz small Straight Wrap Skirt coral lace Thanks for stopping by. Chariz Click on photos to enlarge!Cotton 100%size small Wrap Straight Skirtwith laceVery nice previously owned, more than likely, never worn! Waist band 1.5 inches wide, hooks shut. Two darts on either side of front and back waist. Two and half inch wide flat lace with 0.25 inch ribbon runs down front and hem front. Color of skirt is coral and lace is white and ribbon is coral. Approximate measurementsWaist 30 inches (...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/CHARIZ-Cotton-sz-small-Straight-Wrap-Skirt-coral-lace-2893</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Copper Khaki tan Moon Glow screw back earrings Vintage</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Copper Khaki tan Moon Glow screw back earrings Vintage a.imagelink color#333333; ahover.imagelink color#333333; avisited.imagelink color#666666; a.imagelink img.auctionimage border 2px solid #333333; avisited.imagelink img.auctionimage border 2px solid #666666; International Buyers Please Note Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or charges. These charges are the buyers responsibility. Please check with your countrys customs office to determine what these additiona...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Copper-Khaki-tan-Moon-Glow-screw-back-earrings-Vintage-2892</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Jones New York Signature White sleeveless shirt Small </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Jones New York Signature Whitesleeveless shirt size Small Size Small Click on photos to enlarge! Color White Cotton 100% Made in China Rn #54050 Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurements Bust 38 inches (doubled) Length 19 inches Pointed collar. Buttons down the front. Ties at front waist. Four inch flat ruffle at bottom of shirt. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. International Buyers Please Note Import duties, taxes and charges are not in...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Jones-New-York-Signature-White-sleeveless-shirt-Small-2890</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Koret Dress Shirt Jacket Size 12 long sleeve Black Tan</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Koret Dress Long Sleeve Shirt - Jacket Size 12 Thanks for stopping by. Koret DressLong Sleeve ShirtSize 12 Polyester 97% and Spandex 3%Made in IndonesiaRN #52438Style 35-45167NLong sleeve shirt with cover buttons. Closes down the front. Round neckline. Colors are Black, Beige, and Tan. Click on photos to enlarge! Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurementsBust 44 inches (doubled)Length 25 inches Sleeve length 24 inchesAsk all questions before bidding or purchasing. Internationa...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Koret-Dress-Shirt-Jacket-Size-12-long-sleeve-Black-Tan-2889</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Lhasa The Open City A journey to Tibet 1977 Book Suyin</title>
			<description><![CDATA[lhasa, The Open city A Journey To Tibet Han Suyin Copyright 1977 first american Edition Publisher G. P. Putnam's sons Pages180 Hardcover book with dust jacket in Very Good condition. The corner of dust jacket worn and one tear on the back dust jacket about one inch long, also on front of dust jacket. No writing, nor torn pages. Price written in pencil on the first upper corner page. October/November 1975 Han Suyin visited Tibet. Her family in Szechuan had had links with tibet for over two centur...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Lhasa-The-Open-City-A-journey-to-Tibet-1977-Book-Suyin-2888</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>KnightsBridge 2X Rayon short sleeve shirt Seas Hibiscus</title>
			<description><![CDATA[KnightsBridge size 2X short sleeve shirt . Sandra's Acre Thanks for stopping by. KnightsBridge size 2X Rayon 100% short sleeve shirt Seas 3006 Upc #01478225437 Made in Sri Lanka Approximate measurements Chest 54 inches (doubled) Length 32 inches Sleeve length 10.5 inches Pointed collar. Buttons front Scene on shirt is the ocean/water, islands, hibiscus and waves. Click on photo to enlarge! Previously owned, in very good condition. Any additional measurements or questions, please do not hesitate ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/KnightsBridge-2X-Rayon-short-sleeve-shirt-Seas-Hibiscus-2887</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Puritan Pastel Green short sleeve Shirt sz 2XL 50  52</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Puritan Men's Pastel green short sleeve shirt size 2XL (50/52) Thanks for stopping by. Puritan Click on photos to enlarge! Rayon 70% and Polyester 30%size 2 Xl (50/52)short sleeve shirtVery nice previously owned, in good condition! Pointed collar. One button down front upper chest pocket. Short Sleeves. Buttons up the front. Approximate measurementsChest 58 inches (doubled)Length 32 inches Sleeve length 12 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. International Buyers Please Note Im...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Puritan-Pastel-Green-short-sleeve-Shirt-sz-2XL-50-52-2886</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Rayon Skirt Size 16 elastic waist 30 to 40 length 32 in</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Rayon Skirt Size 16 waist 30 to 40 length 32 inches Thanks for stopping by. Rayon 100%SkirtSize 16 Click on photos to enlarge! Approximate measurements Waist 30 (unstretched) to 40 inches (stretched) Length 32 inches Multi-colored skirt with Maroon, greens, yellows. Elastic waist.Made in USAStyle #8155Lot #2627 Previously owned, in good condition. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. International Buyers Please Note Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price o...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Rayon-Skirt-Size-16-elastic-waist-30-to-40-length-32-in-2885</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Rayon Long sleeve Shirt Size 16 Gold buttons  trim </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Rayon Long Sleeve Shirt Thanks for stopping by. Rayon 100% Click on photos to enlarge!Long Sleeve Shirt with gold buttons and black and gold trim. size 16 Very nice previously owned, in good condition. Rn 64906 Approximate measurementsBust 46 inches (doubled)Sleeve length 24 inchesShoulder width 19 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. International Buyers Please Note Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or charges. These charges are the buyers res...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Rayon-Long-sleeve-Shirt-Size-16-Gold-buttons-trim-2884</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>9 Samsung Pleomax DVDR 8X 120 min 47 gb DVD Digital </title>
			<description><![CDATA[SamsungPleomaxDVD-R 8Xlot of 9 single Dvd-R Samsung Pleomax Dvd-R 8X Your digital friend! 120 min / 4.7 Gb These are New wrapped Dvd-Rs. There are nine (9) single Dvd-Rs in the original box. The box has been opened, however the nine Dvd-Rs are wrapped. Quality products provided by Samsung, known for its high performance technology. Upc #8-07575-40821-3 Made in Taiwan DXG47811SJ This Dvd-R disc can be recorded by using the Dvd-R drive that conforms to Dvd Specifications for Recordable Disc for Ge...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/9-Samsung-Pleomax-DVDR-8X-120-min-47-gb-DVD-Digital-2883</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Puritan LARGE Short sleeve Polo shirt Burgundy Cotton  </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Puritan Click on photos to enlarge!size Large Short sleeve Polo shirt maroonPreviously owned, in good condition. Three buttons.Cotton 100% Made in MexicoRN #52469UPC #82557200357 Approximate measurementsChest 48 inches (doubled)Length 31 inches Sleeve length 12 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Puritan-LARGE-Short-sleeve-Polo-shirt-Burgundy-Cotton-2882</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Long sleeve Acrylic sweater Shirt sz 34 pink Bust 32 </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Long Sleeve Sweater Click on photo to enlarge!I don't know what size this is - a girls or womens - tag says size 3/4. Go by these Appoximate measurementsBust 32 - 38 inches (doubled)Length 17 inches Sleeve length 17 inches Material 70% Acrilico30% LAMade in China Color is a pink/maroon Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Long-sleeve-Acrylic-sweater-Shirt-sz-34-pink-Bust-32-2881</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Barco Uniform sh sl shirt knit Bust 36  40 peach Scrub</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Barco Uniforms click on photo to enlarge! Size (no size tag) Bust is 36 - 40 inches (doubled) Color is Pink/PeachShort sleeve knit shirt Scoop neckline. Approximate measurements Bust 36 - 40 inches (doubled)Length 24.5 inchesSleeve length 9 inchesPreviously owned, in good condition. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Barco-Uniform-sh-sl-shirt-knit-Bust-36-40-peach-Scrub-2880</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Susan Lawrence Size Medium Nylon stretch black shirt </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites*Susan Lawrence Click on photo to enlarge! Size Medium Nylon short sleeve black shirt Rn #101928Nylon 92% and Spandex 8%Style #R1434Cut # J14036CAMMade in U. S. A. Approximate measurementsBust 40 to 44 inches (doubled)Length 25 inches Sleeve length 9.5 inchesShort sleeved shirt with a 3 inch turtle-type neckline, can be turned down. Cute oval cut out starting at mid neckline, measures 4 inches long X 2.5 ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Susan-Lawrence-Size-Medium-Nylon-stretch-black-shirt-2878</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Dockers Women sz 6 Long Beige Pants cotton poly Lycra </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Dockers WomensBeige Pants click on photos to enlarge! Size 6 Long Approximate measurementsWaist 32 inches (doubled)Rise 9.5 inches Hips 38 inches (doubled)Length 32 inches Previously owned, in good condition except on the back is a o.25 inch diameter light spot, and a smudge on the right outside leg by knee about 2 inches (real light). Looks like a pen mark and shoe mark (see photos). I don't know if these will come out with spot remover of not. Cotton 76%, Polyester 20%, ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Dockers-Women-sz-6-Long-Beige-Pants-cotton-poly-Lycra-2876</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Faded Glory 36 X 32 Barley pants cell phone pockets fre</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Faded Glory Authentic BrandRegistered Tm Est. 1972Men's PantsPreviously owned, in good condition except for some light colored spots over the knee. (See photos). Makes some great work pants. Cotton 100%Rn # 52469Made in NicaraguaColor Barley Upc # 6-8113154256Style #FG2009 Click on photo to enlarge! Approximate measurementsWaist 36 inches (doubled)Length 32 inchesRise 14 inchesHips 46 inches (doubled) One and half inch waist band with belt loops. Has seven pockets (Three f...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Faded-Glory-36-X-32-Barley-pants-cell-phone-pockets-fre-2873</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Looney Tunes T Shirt Size Large Why are still Talking </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Looney Tunes T Shirt Size Large Approximate measurementsBust 38 inches (doubled)Length 24 inchesSleeve length 4.5 inches Color Gray Cotton 100% Made in PakistanRN #71868UPC #75831512002TM & Warner Bros. Entertainment Inc. (s07)Logo of Tweety Bird "Why Are You Still Talking"Previously owned, in good condition. Click on photo to enlarge! Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Looney-Tunes-T-Shirt-Size-Large-Why-are-still-Talking-2872</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>JetAime Blue Linen Rayon Capri Pants Size XL Pockets</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Jet'Aime Blue Capri PantsSize Xl click on photos to enlarge! Approximate measurementsWaist 36 inches (doubled)Rise 12.5 inches Hips 47 inches (doubled)Length 23.5 inches Previously owned, in good condition. Shell 55% Linen and 45% RayonRN #97483Made in ChinaAsk all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/JetAime-Blue-Linen-Rayon-Capri-Pants-Size-XL-Pockets-2871</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Riders Stretch Black Pants size 14 M Cotton 34  X 30 in</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Rider's Stretch Black Pants From Riders Stretch Black Pants size 14 M Cotton 34 X 30 in W363508 From Riders Stretch Black Pants size 14 M Cotton 34 X 30 in W363508 From Riders Stretch Black Pants size 14 M Cotton 34 X 30 in W363508 From Riders Stretch Black Pants size 14 M Cotton 34 X 30 in W363508 Click on photos to enlarge! Size 14 MActual approximate measurementsWaist 34 inches (doubled)Length 30 inchesRise 11.5 inchesHips 44 inches (doubled)Made in Honduras of U. S. Fa...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Riders-Stretch-Black-Pants-size-14-M-Cotton-34-X-30-in-2870</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Camoflauge sz Large Tank Shirt Chest 30 hunting Top</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.No Brand!Size LargeActual approximate measurementsChest 30 inches (doubled)Length 22 inches Sleeve opening 8 inches longCotton 100% Camoflauge design Tank top. New without tags! Click on photo to enlarge! Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Actual cost, plus $1.50 handling fee. discount on multiple purchases. Each additional listing purchase is $2.50 per listing for and handling.(This could save you $4.00 per listing for sh/h). Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Camoflauge-sz-Large-Tank-Shirt-Chest-30-hunting-Top-2869</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>La Belle Stretch Black Shirt Size Large short sleeve </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.La BelleMade in China Click on photo to enlarge!Size Large Actual approximate measurementsBust 30 to 36 inches (doubled)Length 20 inches Sleeve length 7.5 inches (measured under armpit)Lace is 2 inches wideShirt has lace around V-type neckline, under bust, at hemline of sleeves. Cut 92036STY #IK10550-813RRN #81603Ramie 53%, Cotton 40%, Nylon 7%Color BlackPreviously owned, in good condition; except the lace is loose at Neck. Very easy to mend. Ask all questions before biddi...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/La-Belle-Stretch-Black-Shirt-Size-Large-short-sleeve-2868</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Oh Baby 34 X 275 inch Carpenter Pants Khaki Maternity</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Oh Baby! click on photos to enlarge! Size 32 to 36 X 27.5 inch Actual approximate measurementsWaist 32 to 26 inches (doubled)Rise 15 inches Length 27.5 inches Hips 40 inches (doubled)Previously owned, in good condition.Elastic waist in front and 1.25 inch waistband in back with belt loops. Six pockets two back pockets and two front side pockets and one cell phone pocket and one 2.5 inch pocket. One hammer loop. Stretch white cotton panel in front measures approximately 13 ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Oh-Baby-34-X-275-inch-Carpenter-Pants-Khaki-Maternity-2867</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>MotherHood Sz Large Short Sleeve Shirt Cotton Maternity</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.MotherHood Click on photos to enlarge!Size Large Actual approximate measurementsBust 48 inches (doubled)Length 29 inchesSleeve Length 8 inchesPreviously owned, in good condition, except one button is missing. Name of owner is written on inside lower front. Rn #38377Made in IndiaCotton 100%Short Sleeve maternity shirt. Pointed collar. Buttons down front. Metal zipper. Pockets 5, two front and one watch pocket and two back pockets. Color Blue.Ask all questions before bidding...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/MotherHood-Sz-Large-Short-Sleeve-Shirt-Cotton-Maternity-2866</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Bobbie Brooks Short Sleeve Shirt sz Large 12  14 NICE</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Bobbie Brooks Short Sleeve Shirt sz Large 12 / 14 Thanks for stopping by. Club99Bobbie Brooks click on photo to enlarge!Short Sleeve shirt. Denim collar. Embroidered front with flowers. White background. Buttons up front.Previously owned, in very good condition. Size Large (12/14)Actual approximate measurementsBust 46 inches (doubled)Length 26.5 inches Sleeve length 9 inchesAsk all questions before bidding or purchasing. * Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Payments must be made wit...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Bobbie-Brooks-Short-Sleeve-Shirt-sz-Large-12-14-NICE-2865</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Bill Blass Easy Fit Brown flower pants sz 12P Cotton </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Bill Blass Easy Fit Brown flower pants size 12P Search Thanks for stopping by.Club99Bill Blass Easy Fit Size 12PActual Approximate measurementsWaist 32 inches (doubled)Rise 12.5 inchesLength 29 inchesHips 44 inches (doubled)Previously owned, in very good condition.Cotton 100%Rn #83910Made in Sultanate of Oman One and half inch waist band with belt loops. Five pockets Two front and one watch pocket and two back pockets. Metal zipper. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing Powered by * Ask...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Bill-Blass-Easy-Fit-Brown-flower-pants-sz-12P-Cotton-2864</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Bill Blass Jeans White short sleeve shirt size Large  </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Bill Blass Jeans short sleeve shirt size Large Prev Stop Play Next Thanks for stopping by. Club99Bill Blass Jeans Click on photo to enlarge!Short Sleeve shirt. Pointed collar. Embroidered front with flowers. White background with pink plaid. Buttons up front.Previously owned, in very good condition. Size Large Actual approximate measurementsBust 46 inches (doubled)Length 31 inches Sleeve length 9.5 inchesCotton 100%Made in IndiaRN#83910Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. * Ask all qu...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Bill-Blass-Jeans-White-short-sleeve-shirt-size-Large-2863</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Planks Golden Yellow T Shirt short sleeve MM Medium </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Planks T Shirt Size Medium Thanks for stopping by. Click on photo to enlarge!Golden Yellow Short Sleeve T Shirt. No pocket. Previously owned, in good condition. Wpl 86220VG 6037VCotton 100%Actual approximate measurementsChest/bust 44 inches (doubled)Length 27 inches Sleeve length 9.5 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. * Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Payments must be made within 3 days of purchase. If you are bidding on more items , please Contact Me to infor...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Planks-Golden-Yellow-T-Shirt-short-sleeve-MM-Medium-2862</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Simply Basic Short Sleeve Pink House dress Large gown </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Simply Basic Short Sleeve House dress pink gown Prev Stop Play Next Thanks for stopping by.Simply Basic Click on photo to enlarge!Size Large Actual approximate measurementsBust 49 inches (doubled)Length 42 inches Sleeve length 13.5 inchesHips 50 inches (doubled)Made in Mexico of U. S. componentsRN #47755UPC #6-5978911561Style #223206Color PinkPolyester 55% and Cotton 45%Previously owned, in good condition. Short sleeve house dress has embroidered inset around neckline. Snaps shut down front. Poc...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Simply-Basic-Short-Sleeve-Pink-House-dress-Large-gown-2861</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Eighty Eight Size Medium Blue stripe Long Sleeve Shirt </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Eighty Eight Long Sleeve Shirt Size Medium Thanks for stopping by. Click on photo to enlarge!Long Sleeve shirt with pointed collar. Buttons down front. One upper chest pocket. Cuffs 3.5 inches, buttons with three buttons. Actual approximate measurementsChest/bust 48 inches (doubled)Length 28 inches Sleeve length 25 inches Previously owned, in good condition. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. * Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Payments must be made within 3 days of pu...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Eighty-Eight-Size-Medium-Blue-stripe-Long-Sleeve-Shirt-2860</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>No Boundaries Stretch Red short sleeve shirt size Large</title>
			<description><![CDATA[No Boundaries Stretch Red short sleeve shirt size Large (11/13) Thanks for stopping by. Club99No Boundaries Stretch Red short sleeve shirt size Large (11/13) click on photo to enlarge!Short Sleeve Polo shirt. White collar and sleeve edge. Buttons up front at neckline with three buttons. .Previously owned, in very good condition. Size Large (11/13)Actual approximate measurementsBust 38 inches (doubled)Length 19 inches Sleeve length 4 inchesAsk all questions before bidding or purchasing. * Ask all...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/No-Boundaries-Stretch-Red-short-sleeve-shirt-size-Large-2859</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Cartoon Network Powerpuff Girls sh sl blue T Shirt bust</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your FavoritesCartoon Network Powerpuff Girls short sleeveblue T Shirt Click on photos to enlarge! Size Medium Actual approximate measurements Bust 38 inches (doubled)Length 19 inches Sleeve length 6.5 inches Short sleeve T Shirt. No tag size. Go by above measurements. Light pastel blue background with three power puff girls plastic pics/logo on front. Previously owned, in good condtion; except some very light spots lo...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Cartoon-Network-Powerpuff-Girls-sh-sl-blue-T-Shirt-bust-2858</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>R  K Original Size 10 Tangerine Orange Pants Linen </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Note 1 Get this R & K Original Size 10 Tangerine Orange Pants Linen Free with any Buy It Now (Bin) or Best Offer purchase (Bo) of $7.00 or more. Here is how to get this R & K Original Size 10 Tangerine Orange Pants Linen Free 1. Make your purchase in my store with any instant Bin or Bo of $7.00 or more. 2. Message me about your purchase made, and that you want to receive "R & K Original Size 10 Tangerine Orange Pants Linen" 3. Do not click on this Bin or Bo button for the "R & K Original Size 10...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/R-K-Original-Size-10-Tangerine-Orange-Pants-Linen-2856</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>R  K Originals Sz 10 Sh Sl Shirt Orange White</title>
			<description><![CDATA[R & K Originalssize 10Short Sleeve ShirtClub99 auction event Thanks for stopping by. Click on photo to enlarge!Short Sleeve shirt with pointed collar. Tangerine/Orange with white trim. Buttons down the front. Mock pockets with flaps. White buttons. Previously owned, in good condition. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. * Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Payments must be made within 3 days of purchase. If you are bidding on more items , please Contact Me to inform me o...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/R-K-Originals-Sz-10-Sh-Sl-Shirt-Orange-White-2854</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Fashion Bug Sz Large Long Sleeve Mock Dbl shirt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Fashion BugLong Sleeve ShirtMock Double ShirtPolyester 65% and Cotton 35%Rn 72882Made in Thailand Click on photos to enlarge! Actual approximate measurements Bust 50 inches (doubled)Length 27 inches Sleeve length 23.5 inches long sleeve Shirt. Looks like you are wearing two shirts. Outer shirt is hunter green and the inside shirt is white with green flowers. Inside and outside shirt buttons at chest. Previously owned, in good condition. Ask all questions before bidding or ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Fashion-Bug-Sz-Large-Long-Sleeve-Mock-Dbl-shirt-2853</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Miss Dorby Long Short Sleeve Green Dress Sz 12 nice</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Miss Dorby Size 12 Made in El Salvador Green dress with appliqued rope-like design on upper front. Two-layers (upper top is loose from the under layer). Buttons in back. short sleeved. Actual approximate measurements Bust 38 inches (doubled) Length 48 inches Sleeve length 12 inches Previously owned, in good condition. Rayon 75% and Polyester 25%. Lining Acetate 100% Exclusive of trim Rn #17638 Style #2164H Cut #8248 Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. On Jun-30-09 at 104953 Pdt, sell...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Miss-Dorby-Long-Short-Sleeve-Green-Dress-Sz-12-nice-2852</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Cabin Creek P XL long sleeve denim  shirt applique </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Cabin Creek P Xl long sleeve deim shirt applique Thanks for stopping by. *Cabin Creek Click on photo to enlarge! Cotton 100% made in Hong Kong Size P Xl Rn #82912 Actual approximate measurements Bust 48 inches (doubled) Length 25 inches Sleeve length 24 inches Previously owned, in good condition. Long Sleeved denim shirt. Pointed collar. Buttons up front. Two inch cuffs, closes with one button. Bust darts. Appliqued squares, with embroidered hearts, flowers. * Ask all questions before bidding or...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Cabin-Creek-P-XL-long-sleeve-denim-shirt-applique-2851</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Bobbie Brook Woman Bust 46 Plum long sleeve shirt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Bobbie Brook Woman Bust 46 Plum long sleeve shirt Thanks for stopping by. *Bobbie Brooks Woman Click on photo to enlarge! Actual approximate measurements Bust 46 inches (doubled) Length 29 inches Sleeve length 24.5 inches Previously owned, in good condition. Long Sleeved plum shirt. Pointed collar. Buttons up front. Two inch cuffs, closes with one button. Embroidered basket, apples, wheat, etc. No material tag, nor size tag. * Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Payments must be made...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Bobbie-Brook-Woman-Bust-46-Plum-long-sleeve-shirt-2850</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>John Ashford Wool long sleeve Gray sweater Size Medium</title>
			<description><![CDATA[John Ashford Pure Wool long sleeve sweater Medium Thanks for stopping by. *John Ashford Pure Wool Click on photo to enlarge!Size Medium Previously owned, in good condition. Long sleeve gray sweater. Buttons up front, has two lower pockets. Rn #13711 Made in Hong Kong Actual approximate measurements Bust 40 inches (doubled) Length 27 inches Sleeve length 25.5 inches * Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Payments must be made within 3 days of purchase. If you are bidding on more items ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/John-Ashford-Wool-long-sleeve-Gray-sweater-Size-Medium-2849</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Carole Green Night gown pajamas size Large Knee Length </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Carole Green Night gown pajamas Large Knee Length Thanks for stopping by. *Carole Click on photos to enlarge!Size Large Previously owned, in good condition. Polyester 65% and Cotton 35% Rn #15525 Knee length light weight night gown. Pastel yellow flowers at neckline. Actual approximate measurements Bust 54 inches (doubled) Length 40 inches Hips 56 inches (doubled) * Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Payments must be made within 3 days of purchase. If you are bidding on more items ,...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Carole-Green-Night-gown-pajamas-size-Large-Knee-Length-2848</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Talbots Petites size 12 Linen Rayon Pants Flower Women</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Talbots Petites Size 12 Thanks for stopping by. Talbots Petites Click on photos to enlarge. Size 12 Made in China Khaki background with pink, purple, blue, yellow, flowers. Waist 1.5 inches wide with belt loops. Two front hip pockets with two soft pleats either side of nylon zipper. Actual approximate measurementsWaist 30 inches (doubled)Length 27 inches Rise 14 inches Hips 48 inches (doubled)Previously owned, in good condition. Linen 55% / Rayon 55% Ca 23147Ask all questions before bidding or p...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Talbots-Petites-size-12-Linen-Rayon-Pants-Flower-Women-2847</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>American Chopper Short Sleeve Black T Shirt size Large </title>
			<description><![CDATA[American Chopper Large Black T Shirt short sleeve Thanks for stopping by. American Chopper2004 Discovery Communications, Inc. Size Large Approximate measurements Chest/Bust 42 inches (doubled) Sleeve length 8.5 inches Length 28.5 inches Note check these measurements for your correct size. There is not a size label in this shirt, I am guestimating the size. Black Short sleeve T Shirt. Has logo, "American Chopper" on front, and "American Chopper" with larger design on back. Previously owned, in ve...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/American-Chopper-Short-Sleeve-Black-T-Shirt-size-Large-2845</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Donna size Large short sleeve denim shirt embroider top</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Donna size Large sh sleeve denim shirt embroider Thanks for stopping by. Donna click on photo to enlarge! Size LargeMade in U. S. A. Denim short sleeve embroidered shirt. Embroidered with lace, rope, blu, green khanki thread and sequins. Pointed collar. Zirconia-like buttons. Actual approximate measurementsBust 46 inches (doubled)Length 29 inches Sleeve length 10.5 inches Previously owned, in good condition. Cotton 100%, exclusive of decoration. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. *I...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Donna-size-Large-short-sleeve-denim-shirt-embroider-top-2843</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Denim Riders Jeans size 36 X 28 Cotton Pockets 5 Nice </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Denim Rider's Jeans sz 36 X 28 Cotton Pockets 5 Thanks for stopping by. Denim Rider's Jeans size 36 X 28 Cotton 100% click on photos to enlarge! Made in Costa Rica of U. S. fabric Denim jeans with 5 pockets (Two front and one watch pocket and two back pockets). Metal zipper. One and half inch waist band with belt loops. Actual approximate measurements Waist 36 inches (doubled) Length 28 inches Rise 13.5 inches Width at bottom hem 7 inches (lying flat). Hips 46 inches (doubled)Previously owned, i...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Denim-Riders-Jeans-size-36-X-28-Cotton-Pockets-5-Nice-2842</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Historic Trails Award Boy Scouts Window Sticker BSA cub</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites Thank you for stopping by. Collectible Historic Trails Award Boys Scouts of America click on photo to enlarge! Window Decal Actual approximate measurements 4.5 X 2.5 inches Collectible sticker from the 1960&#39;s Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Note is figured according to your zip code and with actual weight of the product. A handling fee of $1.50 is applied and is included in the total. I do offer a discount....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Historic-Trails-Award-Boy-Scouts-Window-Sticker-BSA-cub-2840</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Crochet lot 11 Hot pads square girl round wall decor </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.HowcafeThis is for Eleven different hand crafted crocheted items!*Two square pot holders, each side a different color! One side is green trimmed with red, another side is purple trimmed in red. Second one is green, white, and dark green, and the other side is red trimmed in green. Click on photos to enlarge!Approximate measurements 8 inch square.*One round pot pad. Colors are Tan, khaki, and blue. Click on photo to enlarge!Approximate measurements 7.5 inches. *Three decora...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Crochet-lot-11-Hot-pads-square-girl-round-wall-decor-2839</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Aerosmith May 2001 Guitar World Magazine Songs Poster </title>
			<description><![CDATA[The Guitar Magazine Featuring Aerosmith Thanks for stopping by. *The Guitar MagazineCollectible May 2001UPC #0-0928102135-3 Click on photo to enlarge!Previously owned, in good condition. This magazine contains 6 songs with bass lines "Yellow" coldplay, "Walk This Way" Aerosmith, "Jaded" Aerosmith, "One Armed Scissor" At The Drive-In, "Over The Mountain" Ozzy Osbourne, "Innocent" FuelAlso featured in this magazine Monster Magnet Frontman DAve Wyndorf explains the inner workings of the Monster Mag...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Aerosmith-May-2001-Guitar-World-Magazine-Songs-Poster-2838</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>20 Ans size Medium long sleeve shaggy shirt Multi color</title>
			<description><![CDATA[20 Ans by Mariea Kim Thanks for stopping by.20 Ans by Mariea Kim Ramie 55% and Acrylic 45%Size Medium click on photos to enlarge! Made in China Multi colored Shaggy long sleeve shirt. Turtle neckline. Material is soft to touch. Rn #64281 Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurementsBust 46 inches (doubled)Length 29 inches Sleeve length 21 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. * Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Payments must be made within 3 days of...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/20-Ans-size-Medium-long-sleeve-shaggy-shirt-Multi-color-2837</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>No Boundaries Sz Medium 38 40 short long sleeve Shirt </title>
			<description><![CDATA[No Boundaries Size Medium 38/40 Short & Long Sleeved Polo Shirt Click on photo to enlarge Body Cott 100% Top Sleeve Cotton 100% Bottom Sleeve Cotton 60% and Polyester 40% Made in Indonesia Previously owned, in good condition. Pointed collar. Has three buttons at neckline. Brown background with orange stripes horizontal. White sleeves. Actual approximate measurements Chest 44 inches (doubled) Length 26 inches Sleeve length 25 inches *International buyers, please note Import duties, taxes, and cha...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/No-Boundaries-Sz-Medium-38-40-short-long-sleeve-Shirt-2836</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Jantzen Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Sz Medium Brown stripe</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Jantzen Thanks for stopping by.Jantzen Short Sleeve Polo Shirt with pointed collar and one upper chest pocket. Brown background with blue and beige horizontal stripes. Collar is plain brown and sleeve hem the same. Buttons with two buttons. Rn # 37763 Cotton 100% Size Medium Actual approximate measurements Chest 44 inches (doubled) Length 25 inches Sleeve length 10.5 inches Previously owned, in good condition. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. *International buyers, please note Imp...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Jantzen-Short-Sleeve-Polo-Shirt-Sz-Medium-Brown-stripe-2835</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Planks long  short sleeve Polo Shirt Gray stripe Mediu</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Planks Thanks for stopping by. Planks Size Medium Polo Shirt Long and short sleeved polo shirt. Buttons with two buttons. White long sleeeves are a bit pink tinged. Possible come out with a little careful bleaching! Background color is gray with green, navy, and white horizontal stripes. Previously owned, in good condition. click on photo to enlarge!Wpl 6428 Cotton 100% Made in Pakistan Actual approximate measurements Chest 44 inches (doubled) Length 28 inches Sleeve length 27 inches Ask all que...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Planks-long-short-sleeve-Polo-Shirt-Gray-stripe-Mediu-2834</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>At First Sight by Nicholas Sparks 2005 Book Hard Cover</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.At First Siteby Nicholas Sparks Hardcover 288 pages Publisher Warner Books; First printing edition (October 18, 2005), 10 9 8 7 6 5 Language English Isbn-10 0446532428 Isbn-13 978-0446532426 Product Dimensions 8.2 x 5.5 x 1.2 inches Weight 11.2 ounces Quoting from dust jacket, "There are a few things Jeremy Marsh was sure he'd never do He would never leave Nyc; never give his heart away after barely surviving one failed marriage; and never become a parent." Hard cover book...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/At-First-Sight-by-Nicholas-Sparks-2005-Book-Hard-Cover-2832</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>TownCraft Size Large Long Sleeve wt Jacket khaki Coat </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thank you for stopping by.TownCraft Size Large Khaki colored Long sleeve jacket Click on photo to enlarge!Made in Sri LankaShell Cotton 60% and Polyester 40%Lining Nylon 100%Knit Cotton 55% and Polyester 45%Wpl 34605Vendor 43-0Actual Approximate measurementsChest 46 inches (double)Length 25.5 inches Sleeve Length 26 inchesLong sleeve khaki colored jacket. Has two front lower pockets and one upper chest pocket. One pocket inside. zips up front. Previously owned, in good condition; except there is...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/TownCraft-Size-Large-Long-Sleeve-wt-Jacket-khaki-Coat-2830</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Royal 4 Mandolin Lyre Lute 18 clay Metal Art Wall deco</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Royal 4 Mandolin Lyre Lute 18" clay Metal Art D Thanks for stopping by. * Royal 4 Measures 18 inches long X 6.5 inches wide Click on photos to enlarge! This is a metal, clay colored, 3-dimensional mandolin or lyre or lute. I don't know which! Previously owned, in good condition, except for a few small missing flecks of paint.This only adds to the appearance. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. * International buyers, please note Import duties, taxes, and charges (typically collected ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Royal-4-Mandolin-Lyre-Lute-18-clay-Metal-Art-Wall-deco-2829</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Old Navy Long Sleeve size Large T Shirt Green Top</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thank you for stopping by.Old Navy Size Large Hunter Green Long sleeve T-shirt. Click on photo to enlarge! Made in VietnamActual Approximate measurementsBust 40 inches (double)Length 25.5 inches Sleeve Length 25.5 inchesPreviously owned, in good condition. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. International buyers, please note Import duties, taxes, and charges (typically collected upon delivery or pickup) aer the buyer's responsibility and are not included in the item price or charges....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Old-Navy-Long-Sleeve-size-Large-T-Shirt-Green-Top-2828</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Union Bay Size 34 Dark Gray Cargo Shorts UnionBay  </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Union Bay Size 34 Dark Gray Cargo shorts Thanks for stopping by. UnionBay Size 34 Cotton 72% / Nylon 28% Made in Bangladesh Rn #60307 Previously owned, in good condition. Dark gray or charcoal shorts. Has 1.5 inche waistband with belt loops. Two pockets on front and Two lower side leg pockets with flaps, which velcro shut. Two back pockets with flaps which velcro shut. Approximate measurementsWaist 35 inches (doubled) Rise 14 inches Hips 46 inches (doubled) Thighs 13 inches - measured lying flat...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Union-Bay-Size-34-Dark-Gray-Cargo-Shorts-UnionBay-2826</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Mister Rogers Neighborhood Henrietta Meets 1974 Golden</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thank you for stopping by. a Little Golden Book Mister Rogers' Nieghborhood Henrietta Meets Someone New Book number 133 Original retail $0.49 Western Publishing Compnay, Inc. Golden Press Author Fred M. Rogers Illustrated Jason Art Studios Pages 24 Book weight 4 oz. Book measurements 8 X 6.5 X 0.25 inches No dust jacket. Hc book in Like New condition, except owners name written in the "This Little Golden Book belongs to" box....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Mister-Rogers-Neighborhood-Henrietta-Meets-1974-Golden-2825</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Red Oak Sportswear 6  9 Month Onesie A  M romper TEX</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. You are bidding ona girls or boysinfant babyOnesie romper size 6 - 9months click on photos to enlarge! This is a very nice romper. It is in very good condition. I believeit is new. Made of 100% cotton. Made in India. Rn #104500. Style N110. Front states, "Texas A & M,Atm" On the back butt area states, "Texas A & M". These letters are embroidered in whiteand maroon thread. Short sleeved, snaps between the legs with three snaps.Color is maroon. . I Have Found This To Be Sta...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Red-Oak-Sportswear-6-9-Month-Onesie-A-M-romper-TEX-2824</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>CREATIONS 18M Onesie Texas A  M ATM Lil Aggie Romper </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. You are bidding ona girls or boysinfant babyOnesie romper size 18 months click on photos to enlarge! This is a very nice romper. It is in very good condition. I don't know if it is new, so I am not listing it as new. Made of 100% cotton. Made in India. Rn #116112. Style 2983. Front states, "Lil'Aggie, Texas A & M, Since 1876, Fan club" A star with a fist, with a thumb pointing upward, with a "Atm" on palm. Short sleeved, snaps between the legs with three snaps.Color is bu...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/CREATIONS-18M-Onesie-Texas-A-M-ATM-Lil-Aggie-Romper-2823</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Designer Studio Medium Acrylic sleeveless Shirt Black </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Designers Studio OriginalsSize Medium Click on photos to enlarge. Black and Red Sleeveless shirtPreviously owned, in very good condition. 100% AcrylicRN #63757Made in KoreaSleeveless sweater-type shirt. Has 2 inch mock turtle neck. Pulls over head. Approximate measurementsBust 38 - 40 inches (doubled)Length 25 inchesBottom hem 41 50 inches (doubled) - lying flatSleeve opening 9 inches - from top of shoulder to under armpit - lying flat Ask all questions before purchasing ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Designer-Studio-Medium-Acrylic-sleeveless-Shirt-Black-2821</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Allyson Whitmore Intimates Pink Long Night Gown Large </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Allyson Whitmore Intimate pink long night gown Lar Thanks for stopping by. Allyson Whitmore Intimates Rn# 101760Size Large Cotton 50% / Polyester 40% Long Pink with brown and pink polka dots. Scoop neckline wtih brown lace. Has a 6.5 inch inset at neckline with 6 buttons. A small pink rose at neckline on the inset. Soft brushed t-shit type material. Approximate measurements Bust 44 inches (doubled) Sleeve length 20 inches Length 41 inches Hips 44 inches (doubled) Hem width 23 inches - measured l...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Allyson-Whitmore-Intimates-Pink-Long-Night-Gown-Large-2820</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Graff Lavender Long Sleeve Shirt Bust 46 inches Top </title>
			<description><![CDATA[G. W. Division of Graff Lavender Long Sleeve Shirt Bust 46 Thanks for stopping by. G. W. Division of Graff Click to enlarge photo! Long Sleeve pull over head shirt. Has a V-point inset at neckline. One half inch cuffs and at hem. Color lavender No tags. Previously owned, in very good condition. Approximate measurements Bust 46 inches (doubled) Length 26.5 inches Sleeve length 21 inches * Note Most of the items I sell have been previously owned, used, and have been acquired from a wide variety of...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Graff-Lavender-Long-Sleeve-Shirt-Bust-46-inches-Top-2819</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Designers Studio Original Medium Acrylic Warm Sweater </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Designers Studio Originals Click on photo to enlarged! Size Medium Acrylic 100% Rn #63757 Made in Korea Long sleeve sweater. Buttons up the front. Black and Red design. Previously owned, in very good condition; except one button needs tightening up. Appproximate measurements Bust - 44 inches (doubled) Length - 25 inches Sleeve length - 26 inches Ask all question sbefore purchasing. * Note Most of the items I sell have been previously owned, used, and have been acquired fr...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Designers-Studio-Original-Medium-Acrylic-Warm-Sweater-2818</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Portraits 32  34 X 32  Pink Coral Cotton Pant Sz 16 </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Portraits by Northern Isles New with Tags! Click on photo to enlarge! Pink Coral pants. Elastic in back. Buttons at waist -side. Pockets on each hip -side. Two soft pleats either side of mid -line at waist. Cotton 100% Style S93 230190 Wpl 12391 Made in U. S. A. Size 16 Approximate measurementsWaist 32 - 34inches (doubled)Length 31 inches Rise14 inchesHips 50 inches (doubled) Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Insurance is advised but not required. I package ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Portraits-32-34-X-32-Pink-Coral-Cotton-Pant-Sz-16-2816</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Austin Clothing Medium Bella Sleeveless shirt NWT</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Austin Clothing Co. Sleeveless Shirt Size Medium Thanks for stopping by. New with Tags Austin Clothing Co. Click to enlarge photo! Sleeveless Shirt with V-type neckline. Pulls over head shirt. White background with Blue, green, and peach stripes. White trim around neckline and arms. Rn #098223 Made in India Cotton 95% and Spandes 5% Academy Brt Wht Style #0751-40346-8008-010-0500 Original retail $7.99 Upc #4-00131-71780-6 Approximate measurements Bust 34 - 40 inches (doubled) Length 25 inches Sl...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Austin-Clothing-Medium-Bella-Sleeveless-shirt-NWT-2814</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>No Boundaries Long Sleeve Double like T Shirt Medium BO</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. No Boundaries Size Medium Click on photos to enlarge. Burgundy and Navy Blue Lone Sleeve shirtPreviously owned, in very good condition. 100% Cotton Rn #691497Made in Usa Long Sleeved double look T shirt. Pulls over head. Front is stamped with "I'm Out Of My Mind Please Leave A Message"Approximate measurementsChest/Bust 44 inches (doubled)Length 27 inchesBottom hem 44 inches (doubled)Sleeve Length 25 inches Ask all questions before purchasing or bidding. I combine listings...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/No-Boundaries-Long-Sleeve-Double-like-T-Shirt-Medium-BO-2813</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>DKNY Jeans Size Medium Long Sleeve Black White Shirt BO</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Dkny Jeans Medium Long Sleeve Black White Shirt Nr Thanks for stopping by.Dkny Jeans Size Medium Black n White long sleeve shirt. Pointed collar, buttons up front with 3 inch cuffs with 1 button. Rn#52002 Cotton 96% / Spandex 4% Made in Indonesia with imported fabric Previously owned, in excellent condition. Approximate measurements Chest/Bust 42 inches (doubled Length 27 inches Sleeve length 26 inches Ask all questions before purchasing. * Note Most of the items I sell have been previously owne...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/DKNY-Jeans-Size-Medium-Long-Sleeve-Black-White-Shirt-BO-2812</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Riveted by Lee Size 12 M Denim Shorts Pocket 32 X 4 NR</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Riveted by Lee Sz 12 M Denim Shorts Pocket 32 X 4 Rivited by LEESize 12 M (32 X 4 inches) Cotton 78% / Polyester 22% #3113842 #3A13842 Made in Costa Rica of Us material Previously owned, in good condition. Denim shorts has two pockets and one watch pocket on front. Metal zipper. Two pockets on back. One hammer loop on side. Aproximate measurements Waist 32 inches (doubled) Rise 13 inches Length 4 inches Hips 42 inches (doubled) Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Here are some items ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Riveted-by-Lee-Size-12-M-Denim-Shorts-Pocket-32-X-4-NR-2810</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Austin Cotton Sleeveless Large Shirt Blossom Peach NWT</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Austin Clothing Sleeveless Shirt Large Rn #098223 Thanks for stopping by. Austin Clothing Co. Size Large Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% Made in India Rn #098223 Style #0751-40346-8006-681-1600 Upc #4-00146-45030-9 Color Blossom (Peach) New with Tags Sleeveless Cotton/Spandex shirt. Has V-type neckline. Has a very light discolored spot at neckline. I don&#39;t know if it will come out or not. (see photo) the photo make the spot look lighter than it really is. Ask all questions before purchasing. * I do ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Austin-Cotton-Sleeveless-Large-Shirt-Blossom-Peach-NWT-2809</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>One Step Up Grey Size Large Short Sleeve T Shirt gray</title>
			<description><![CDATA[One Step Up Size Large Short Sleeve T Shirt Grey Thanks for stopping by. One Step Up Size Large Cotton 60% / Polyester 40% Rn #63619 Made in Honduras Previously owned in very good condition. Short Sleeve T Shirt with v-type neckline. Quarter inch trim around hem are arms and neckline. Approximate measurements Bust 36 inches (doubled) Length 19 inches (doubled) Sleeve length 3.5 inches Bottom hem length 36 inches (doubled) Ask all questions before purchasing. I combine listings and pass the savin...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/One-Step-Up-Grey-Size-Large-Short-Sleeve-T-Shirt-gray-2808</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>No Boundaries Junior Large T Shirt Got Skills Pay Bills</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. No Boundaries Junior Large T Shirt "I Got the Skills pay Bill" No Boundaries Original Size Junior Large 11/13 Previously owned, in good condition. Style #27ja270s Cut #1567402 Made in Mexico Upc #7-8707240962 Short Sleeve T Shirt with logo, "I got the skills to pay the bills". Color is pale pastel blue. Approximate measurements Bust 36 inches (doubled) Length 22 inches Sleeve length 5 inches Bottom hem edge 38 inches (doubled) Ask all questions before purchasing. More ite...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/No-Boundaries-Junior-Large-T-Shirt-Got-Skills-Pay-Bills-2807</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Marvel Spiderman Size 18 Months Pajamas shirt pants PJ</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Marvel Spiderman size 18M 2 pc Pajamas shirt pants Thanks for stopping by. Marvel SpidermanSize 18M2 - Piece Pajamas set (Shirt and Pants)Polyester 100% Gpu #Bn7833 Upc #743837154538 Rn #20914 Made in China Flame reistant exclusive of decoration Approximate measurements Chest 24 inches (doubled) Length 11.5 inches Sleeve length 10.5 inches Waist 17 - 20 inches (doubled) Rise 7 inches Length 10.5 inches Hips 24 inches (doubled) Ask all questions before purchasing. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Marvel-Spiderman-Size-18-Months-Pajamas-shirt-pants-PJ-2805</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>David Dart Sport Small Long sleeve Shirt Jacket Olive </title>
			<description><![CDATA[David Dart Sport size Small Long sleeve Shirt Jack Thanks for stopping by.David Dart Sport Size Small Polyester 70% / Rayon 30% Made in U. S. A. Style @UKBJ01 Rn #73118 Cut #8280 Olive color long sleeve shirt Jacket. Button up front. Pointed slightly rounded collar. Soft material. has horizontal gray/rust stripes on lower sleeves and vertical down one side of front. Previously owned, in very good condition. Approximate measurements Bust 44 inches (doubled) Length 28 inches Sleeve length 22 inche...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/David-Dart-Sport-Small-Long-sleeve-Shirt-Jacket-Olive-2804</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>David Dart Size Small Sport Pants Polyester Rayon Olive</title>
			<description><![CDATA[David Dart Size Small Sport Pants Polyest Rayon Thanks for stopping by.David Dart SportSize SmallStyle #UKBX01 Rn #73118 Cut #8281 Polyester 70% / Rayon 30% Previously owned, in very good condition. Soft material. Side nylon invisible zipper. Darts on either side of front at waist. Elastic back waist. Color is olive with horizontal stripe of rust and gray on lower bottom of pants. Approximate measurements Waist 28 - 30 inches (doubled) Rise 12 inches Length 28 inches Hips 36 inches (doubled) Ask...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/David-Dart-Size-Small-Sport-Pants-Polyester-Rayon-Olive-2803</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Natural Issue Wrinkle Free Size XL short sleeve Shirt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Natural Issue Wrinkle Free size Xl Shirt Thanks for stopping by. Natural IssueWrinkle FreeSize Xl Cotton 100%Rn #37763Made in VietnamShort Sleeve, button front shirt. One pocket upper chest. Pointed collar.Approximate measurementsChest 54 inches (doubled)Length 30 inchesSleeve length 11 inchesPreviously owned, in very good condition. Ask all questions before purchasing. Check out this Bigcrumbs ers merchandise Powered by The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Natural-Issue-Wrinkle-Free-Size-XL-short-sleeve-Shirt-2802</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Bobbie Brooks Size 14 W 16W short sleeve shirt Gray</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Bobbie Brooks Woman Size 14W / 16W Cotton 55% / Polyester 45% Made in Bangladesh Rn #19747 Style #BW3T102 Color Cntry Paisly Upc#7 2821355226 JPreviously owned, in good condition. Short Sleeved shirt button upfront. Has pointed collar ONe upper chest pocket. Gray background with blue paisly desgins. Approximate measurements Bust 48 inches (doubled) Length 27.5 inches Sleeve length 10 inches Bottom hem width 24 inches - lying flat Side splits 3 inches long Ask all question...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Bobbie-Brooks-Size-14-W-16W-short-sleeve-shirt-Gray-2801</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Baby Starters Pastel Blue Blanket Polyester 30 X 36 in</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Baby Starters Pastel Blue polyester Blanket Thanks for stopping by.Baby Starters Polyester 100% Made in China 2007 Rashni and Rashni Rn #27829 Ca #00160 Approximate measurements 30 X 36 inches Previously owned, in good condition. Ask all questions before purchasing. Check out these items from this Bigcrumb er Powered by The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Baby-Starters-Pastel-Blue-Blanket-Polyester-30-X-36-in-2800</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Kid Connection Brown Sz 3 Tennis Shoes Soccer non mark</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Kid Connection sz 3 brn tennis shoes soccer Velcro Thanks for stopping by. Previously owned, in good condition. Kid Connection Brown leather uppers. Balance man made. Soccer ball on side. Velcro shut. Approximate measurements Length 5 inches Width 2.5 inches Heel 0.5 inches International buyers Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or charges. These charges are the buyer's responsibility. Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additi...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Kid-Connection-Brown-Sz-3-Tennis-Shoes-Soccer-non-mark-2798</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Jordache denim size 1112 Capri Lo Rise Stretch Jeans </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Jordache Denim Jeans Size 11/12 33 X 22 Capri 9882 Thanks for stoppig by. JordacheSize 11/12Cotton 98% / Polyester 10% / Spandex 2% Upc #786675 587 679RN 98826Style 102180D38CMade in Morocco Approximate measurementsWaist 33 inches (doubled)Rise 9 inchesHips 38 inches (doubled)Length 21.5 inchesHem width lying flat 8 inchesThigh lying flat 9 inches Two inch waist band with belt loops. Metal zipper. Two pockets on front which zip with metal zipper. Previously owned, in excellent condition. Ask all...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Jordache-denim-size-1112-Capri-Lo-Rise-Stretch-Jeans-2797</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Silky Blue Lingerie Short pajamas spaghetti strap sz XL</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Silky Blue Lingerie Short pajamas spaghetti straps Thanks for stopping by. No brand Size Xl / Tg Polysester 100% Rn @61981 Made in China Very pretty blue short length lingerie / sleepwear. The edges is trimmed with pink lace. Spaghetti straps. Ties in back (see photos). Approximate measurements Bust 42 inches (doubled) Waist 44 inches (doubled) Length 40 inches with straps all the way lengthened, or 35 inches with the straps all the way shortened Hem width 33 inches - measured lying flat Side sl...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Silky-Blue-Lingerie-Short-pajamas-spaghetti-strap-sz-XL-2796</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Sonoma Size XL short sleeve Polo faux double Shirt TOP </title>
			<description><![CDATA[sonoma size Xl short sleeve Polo double Shirt Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list! SonomaLife Style Size Xl made in Jordan (Q. I. Z.) Cotton 100% Rn #73277 Burgundy, horizontal striped Polo shirt. Has a white under shirt attached only tot he front of underneath shirt. Short sleeved. Note the color in the photographs appear more burgundy - pink. The actual color is burgund - more brownish. Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurements Bust 40 inches (d...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Sonoma-Size-XL-short-sleeve-Polo-faux-double-Shirt-TOP-2794</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Kathie Lee Ladies Sz Large Sleeveless Shirt Tangerine </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Kathie Lee Collection Ladies Large Linen 55% / Rayon 45% Exclusive of ornamentation Made in INdonesia Rn #39643 Style #KL45017 Upc #678191007933 Sleeveless shirt, buttons up front. V-type neckline. Embroidered flowers on one side. Crochet lace on hemline. Color Tangerine - not as bright in the photo - much lighter - but not pastel. Approximate measurementsBust 42 inches (doubled)Length 22.5 inches Sleeve opening length lying flat from top shoulder seam to bottom armpit se...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Kathie-Lee-Ladies-Sz-Large-Sleeveless-Shirt-Tangerine-2792</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Valerie Stevens Casual short sleeve shirt Large pinkish</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Valerie Stevens Casual short sleeve shirt Large Thanks for stopping by. Sign up for my email newslettersby adding my store to your Favorites * Valerie Stevens Casual Size Large Cotton 100% Made in Jordan Rn #13711 Short Sleeve, V-type neckline Shirt. Previously owned, in good condition; except the color is a real light pinkish white. I don't know if this is how this shirt was designed or if someone has washed it with the wrong colors. So, maybe if you want a 'white ' shirt, it might could be ble...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Valerie-Stevens-Casual-short-sleeve-shirt-Large-pinkish-2791</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Christopher  Banks Medium Sleeveless Shirt Turquoise</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list! Christopher & Banks Size Medium Linen 55% / Rayon 45% Rn #63823 Made in China Sleeveless shirt with pointed collar. Buttons down the front Princess seams down over bust. Four pleats at the lower back, with three buttons for decor over top of pleats. Approximate measurements Bust 40 inches (doubled) Length 23.5 inches Sleeve opening lying flat - from top shoulder seam to bottom armpit seam 10 inches Width of hem lying flat - from b...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Christopher-Banks-Medium-Sleeveless-Shirt-Turquoise-2790</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Merona Long Sleeve Shirt Large Blue Yellow White Stripe</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Merona Long sleeve shirt Large Blue yellow stripe Merona Size Large Cotton 97% / Spandex 3% Rn #17730 V/N #1066221 Made in China Approximate measurements Bust 40 inches (doubled) Length 25 inches Sleeve length 25.5 inches Hem width lying flat - side seam to side seam 22.5 inches Long sleeve shirt with pointed collar. Buttons down the front. Princess lines down over bust. Three inch cuffs, buttons with two buttons. Pastel blue, pastel yellow, and white vertical stripe. Previously owned, in good c...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Merona-Long-Sleeve-Shirt-Large-Blue-Yellow-White-Stripe-2789</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Yonique Clothing Bust 40 Long Sleeve Shirt Button Front</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Yonique Clothing Bust 40 Long sleeve shirt plaid Thanks for stopping by.Younique Clothing Cotton 100% Made in U. S. A. Bust 40 Previously owned, in good condition Long sleeve, white, gray, Navy blue or black plaid shirt. Buttons down the front. Pointed collar. Bust darts from bust down to hem. Two inch cuffs. Buttons with one button. Slight curved hemline. Approximate measurements Bust 40 inches (doubled) Length 23 inches Sleeve length 23 inches Hem width 40 inches - lying flat - from side seam ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Yonique-Clothing-Bust-40-Long-Sleeve-Shirt-Button-Front-2788</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Mountain Lake sz Medium Long sleeve Cotton polo Shirt </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Mountain Lake Size Medium Long Sleeve Shirt Thanks for stopping by. Previously owned, in good condition. Mountain Lake Beige long sleeve shirt. Pointed collar. Polo type shirt, ties in front. Cotton 100%Rn #82814Made in Bangladesh Approximate measurements Chest 42 inches (doubled) Length 23 inches Sleeve length 23.5 inchesWidth at hem 22 inches - lying flat from side seam to side seam International buyers Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or charges. These charg...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Mountain-Lake-sz-Medium-Long-sleeve-Cotton-polo-Shirt-2786</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Candies Black Pants size 11 Pocket 4 Cotton Polyester</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Candie's Size 11 Cotton 49% / Polyester 38% / Rayon 11% / Spandex 2% Contrast Polyester 35% / Cotton 35% exclusive of ornamentation Rn #73277 made in China Style #C3332856 Imp 8432 Black crush cordoroy type material pants. Pockets 4 (two at waist front and two in back). Two buttons at wasit and metal zipper. Tabs at back and front waist. Two inch waist band with belt loops. Approximate measurements Waist 34 inches (doubled) Rise 8.5 inches Hips 40 inches (doubled) Length ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Candies-Black-Pants-size-11-Pocket-4-Cotton-Polyester-2785</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Q  A White Wide Rib Medium Long sleeve Sweater Free sh</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Q & Along sleeve cotton sweater Size Medium white Thanks for stopping by. Q & A Size Medium Cotton 100% Made in Bangladesh Rn #13711 Long sleeve white pull over head sweater. Five inch nylon zipper at neckline. Neck opening is ten inches, measured flat. Crew type neckline (see photo). Extra long sleeves, to crunch up. One inch rib design. Previously ownd, in good condition.Approximate measurements Bust 34 - 38 inches (doubled) Length 20 inches Sleeve length 20 inches - measured under the armpit ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Q-A-White-Wide-Rib-Medium-Long-sleeve-Sweater-Free-sh-2784</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Crystal Kobe Medium Gray Long Sleeve Sweater Shirt turt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Crystal Kobe Medium Gray Sweater shirt Thanks for stopping by. Crystal Kobe Size Medium Acrylic 100% Rn #69377 Made in Mexico Gray long sleeve sweater shirt. Turtle neck is six inches long unfolded. Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurements Bust 40 inches (doubled) Length 23 inches Sleeve length 26 inches Hem 20 - measured lying flat Ask all questions before purchasing. Powered by Free Template and Image Hostingprovided by Use.com...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Crystal-Kobe-Medium-Gray-Long-Sleeve-Sweater-Shirt-turt-2783</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>f l Malik Brown short sleeve Shirt Large L polyester </title>
			<description><![CDATA[f. l. malik large brown short sleeve shirt 73510 Thanks for stopping by. f. l. MalikSize LargePolyester 55% / Cotton 35% Rn #73510 Made in Hong Kong Brown short sleeve pull over head shirt. One inch lace around neckline. Two inches gathered at neckline. Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurements Bust 38 inches (doubled) Length 22 inches Sleeve length 5 inches Hem 19 inches - measured lying flat across front Ask all questions before purchasing. Powered by Free Template and Imag...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/f-l-Malik-Brown-short-sleeve-Shirt-Large-L-polyester-2782</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>U S Polo size 1112 Gray stripe pants cotton spandex </title>
			<description><![CDATA[U. S. Polo Assn. size 11/12 gray stripe pants Thanks for stopping by. U. S. Polo Assn. Size 11/12 Cotton 98% / Spandex 2% Made in Bangladesh Po #7732PM Style #214287749 Rn #102712 Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurements Waist 32 inches (doubled) Rise 9 inches Hips 38 inches (doubled) Length 31.5 inches These pants are either gray or navy blue pin-striped pants. Metal zipper. Five pockets (two front and one front watch pocket, and two back pockets with button down pocket fla...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/U-S-Polo-size-1112-Gray-stripe-pants-cotton-spandex-2781</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Gap Classic Stretch W 30 L 32 Beige Pants Light Weight</title>
			<description><![CDATA[House Shoes White blue trim slippers size 7 Thanks for stopping by. Select a picture GapClassic Stretch Light WeightBeige/Khaki/light tan pantsW 30 L 32Cotton 98% / Spandex 2%Made in United Arab EmiratesRN #54023Previously owned, in good condition. Waist band is 1.5 inches wide and belt loops 2 inches wide. Nylon zipper. Hooks closed at top of zipper. Two side hip front pockets and two button-hole type back pockets. One watch pocket on front. Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate meas...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Gap-Classic-Stretch-W-30-L-32-Beige-Pants-Light-Weight-2780</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>George short sleeve rayon nyl shirt small 46 seashell </title>
			<description><![CDATA[George Small 4/6 short sleeve shirt seashell 31762 Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list! George Me Design by Mark EisenSize Small Rayon 70% / Nylon 30% Rn #31762 Style #Ome 37221 Upc #72654726970 Color Seashell Made in China Short Sleeve shirt, pulls over head. Approximate measurements Bust 34 - 40 inches (doubled) Length 21 inches Sleeve length 6 inches Width of hem lying flat - from back side seam to side seam 17 - 21 inches Previously owned, in very good condition....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/George-short-sleeve-rayon-nyl-shirt-small-46-seashell-2779</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>George Stretch XL White Tan Stripe Shirt Seashell 1618</title>
			<description><![CDATA[George Stretch Ladies Xl 16/18 long sleeve shirt Thanks for stopping by. George Stretch Size Ladies Extra Large Xl 16/18 Cotton 97% / Spandex 3% Rn #52469 made in Cambodia Style #GL411075 Upc #66215401251 White with tan vertical stripes. Has 3/4 length sleeves with cuffs. Pointed collar. Side bust darts and center slimming bust darts. Buttons up the front. Approximate measurements Bust 42 inches (doubled) Sleeve length 19 inches Length 26 inches (doubled) Hem width Length 20 inches - measured ly...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/George-Stretch-XL-White-Tan-Stripe-Shirt-Seashell-1618-2777</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>American City Wear Medium Butterscotch long sleev Shirt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[American City Wear Medium Butterscotch shirt 9626 Thanks for stopping by. * Previously owned, in good condition. American City Wear Butterscotch long sleeved shirt. Has 4 - inch loose collar. Real stretchy shirt! Rn #96263 Made in U. S. A. Style #M-23176 Lot #17885 Polyester 82% / Spandex 8%Approximate measurements Bust 38 - 42 inches (doubled) Length 23 inches Sleeve length 25 - 27 inches Width at hem 38 - 44 inches - lying flat from side seam to side seam International buyers Import duties, ta...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/American-City-Wear-Medium-Butterscotch-long-sleev-Shirt-2776</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>GAP Medium Cotton Denim Jean Sleeveless Shirt buttons </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Gap Medium Denim sleeveless Jean shirt 54023 Thanks for stopping by. Gap Size Medium Cotton 100% Made in Indonesia Rn #54023 Sleeveless denim button front shirt. Pointed collar. Bust darts at sides and bust darts from mid waist up to bust in front and back. Previously ownd, in good condition.Approximate measurements Bust 38 inches (doubled) Length 20 inches Sleeve opening 9 inches - measured under the armpit to top of shoulder - measured lying flat Ask all questions before purchasing * Powered b...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/GAP-Medium-Cotton-Denim-Jean-Sleeveless-Shirt-buttons-2775</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Arrow Fitted Size Medium long sleeve shirt Caramel Brow</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Arrow Fitted Size 15 1/2 Medium shirt long sleeve Thanks for stopping by. Arrow FittedSize Medium Polyester 25% / Cotton 75% Rn #36543 Upc #089467262602 Made in Usa 1851 Long sleeve shirt. Pointed collar. One upper chest pocket. Sight curbed hem line. Two and half inch cuffs which two buttons (one beside each other; to tighten cuff); and a Six half inch hem slit openend () with one button. Color Brown/carmel/butterscotch Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurements Chest 42 inch...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Arrow-Fitted-Size-Medium-long-sleeve-shirt-Caramel-Brow-2774</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Arriviste Medium Long sleeve Red Sweater Snow Man Beads</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Arriviste Medium long sleeve Red Christmas Sweater Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list! * ArrivisteSize Medium Ramie 55% / cotton 45% Exclusive of Decoration Rn #97031Made in China Long Sleeve Red Sweater. Button up front with metal button which have a snow flake design stamped on it. Appliqued snowman/ snowmen dressed in various styles of clothing. Beads for buttons, buttons for buttons. White blanket stitch around edges. Approximate measurements Bust 50 inches (dou...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Arriviste-Medium-Long-sleeve-Red-Sweater-Snow-Man-Beads-2773</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>C M Shapes Medium Long sleeve Black appliqued shirt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[C. M. Shapes Medium Long sleeve black shirt appli Thanks for stopping by. C. M. Shapes Size Medium Linen 55% / Cotton 45% Rn #61769 Style MS208A Made in China Black long sleeve shirt. Button up front. White appliqued flowers on lower bottom of front shirt. Decorative white and black buttons measures 0.75 inches diameter. Pointed collar. Approximate measurements Bust 44 inches (doubled) Length 22 inches Sleeve length 23 inches (doubled) Hem width 23 inches - measured lying flat Previously owned, ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/C-M-Shapes-Medium-Long-sleeve-Black-appliqued-shirt-2772</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>OCI College size 3 Tall denim Jean Starch 27 X 32 Free </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Oci Old College InnJean denim size 3 Tall 27 X 32.5 Rn 67437 Thanks for stopping by. Powered by Free Template and Image Hostingprovided by Use.com...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/OCI-College-size-3-Tall-denim-Jean-Starch-27-X-32-Free-2771</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Old Navy Blue Relaxed Fit Jean size 8 Long 30 X 32 inc </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Old Navy Blue Jeans Size 8 Long Relaxed fit 54023 Thanks for stopping by. Old Navy Blue JeansSize 8 Tall Relaxed FitCotton 100% Assembled in Mexico of U. S. Components Rn #54023 Vdn #300876-808 Denim Jeans with two pockets on front and one watch pocket. Two back pockets. Metal zipper. One and half inch waist band with belt loops. Ironed and starched. Ready - to - wear! Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurements Waist 30 inches (doubled) Length 32 inches Rise 11 inches Hips 36 ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Old-Navy-Blue-Relaxed-Fit-Jean-size-8-Long-30-X-32-inc-2770</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>OCI Size 5 Tall Denim Jean 29 X 32 Starch College Inn</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Oci Size 5 old college inn Tall denim Jeans 67437 Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list! Oci Old College InnSize 5 Tall Cotton 100% Rn #67437 Style #7392453 Cut #710999 Color denim Made in Mexico Denim Jeans has 1.75 inch waist band with belt loops. Metal zipper. Two pockets front and one watch pocket. Two back pockets. Starched and ready-to-wear. Approximate measurements Waist 29 inches (doubled) Length 32 inches Rise 10 inches Hips 34 inches (doubled) Thighs 9.5 inch...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/OCI-Size-5-Tall-Denim-Jean-29-X-32-Starch-College-Inn-2769</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Tommy Hilfiger size 8 Perfect T Black Jeans 29 X 32 inc</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Tommy Hilfiger Size 8 Black Jeans perfect T Waist 29 X Length 30 inches Thanks for stopping by. Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites Tommy Hilfiger Size 8 Perfect T Jean Cotton 100% Rn #66476 Made in Mexico with U. S. Fabric Ca #20781 Po #0044553 Black Perfect T Jean. Has two pockets front and one watch pocket. Two pockets in back. The "Tommy Hilfiger" label is on the back waist band. Metal zipper. Starched and ready-to-wear. Approximate measurements waist 28 - 2...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Tommy-Hilfiger-size-8-Perfect-T-Black-Jeans-29-X-32-inc-2767</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Old Navy Blue Jeans size 1 Regular 28 X 30 denim Starch</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Old Navy Blue Jeans Size 1 Regular Rn#54023 Thanks for stopping by.Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites Old Navy Blue JeansSize 1 Regular Denim jeans W 28 L 30 Cotton 100% Made in Mexico of U. S. Components Rn #54023 Previously owned, in good condition. Except the top of waistband is a lttle fraid, but I think this is the way it was designed. Hem show a little wear, not much. See photos. On left side below pocket seam is a lttle discoloration, could be the way th...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Old-Navy-Blue-Jeans-size-1-Regular-28-X-30-denim-Starch-2766</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Express Jeans size 12 R Low Rise Boot Cut 28 X 32 12R</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Express Jeans Size 1/2 R Low Rise Boot Cut Rn #55285 Thanks for stopping by. Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites Express JeansSize 1/2 R Low Rise Boot Cut Cotton 100% Denim Low Rise Boot Cut Jeans. Metal Zipper. Two pockets on front and one watch pocket. Two back pockets. One half inch waist band with belt loops. Metal "Express Jeans" button at waist. Previously owned, in good condition. Heavily starched, Read-to-Wear. Approximate measurements Waist 29 inches (d...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Express-Jeans-size-12-R-Low-Rise-Boot-Cut-28-X-32-12R-2765</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Tommy Hilfiger size 8 denim starch Jeans 30 X 31 Free s</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Tommy Hilfiger size 8 Jean 30 X 31 pocket 4 66476 Thanks for stopping by. Tommy Hilfiger Jeans Size 8 Cotton 100% Rn #66476 Made in Indonesia Approximate measurements Waist 30 inches (doubled) Rise 11 inches Hips 38 inches (doubled) Thighs 11 inches Length 31 inches Hem width 9 inches - measured lying flat Denim jeans has 1.5 inch waistband with belt loops. Metal zipper. Metal "Tommy Hilfiger" button at waist. Two flat pockets front and two back pockets with button down flaps. Previously owned, ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Tommy-Hilfiger-size-8-denim-starch-Jeans-30-X-31-Free-s-2764</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>OCI College Inn Denim Jeans size 5 Tall 30 X 32 Free sh</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Oci Old College Inn denim jeans size 5 Tall Rn #67437 Thanks for stopping by. Oci Old College Inn Jeans Size 5 Tall Cotton 100% Rn #67437 Made in Mexico Approximate measurements Waist 30 inches (doubled) Rise 10 inches Hips 36 inches (doubled) Thighs 9 inches - measured about 6 inches from crotch Length 32 inches Hem width 7.5 inches - measured lying flat Denim jeans has 1.5 inch waistband with belt loops. Metal zipper. Metal "Old College Inn" button at waist. Two pockets front and one watch poc...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/OCI-College-Inn-Denim-Jeans-size-5-Tall-30-X-32-Free-sh-2763</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Old Navy Blue Jeans Size 20 Denim 44 X 22 Low Waist Fre</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Old Navy Blue Jeans Low Waist Size 20 Rn 54023 Thanks for stopping by. Old Navy Blue Jeans Low WaistSize 20 Cotton 100% Rn #54023 Ca #17897 Denim low waist jeans. Has 1.5 inch waist band. Draw string at waist to tighten jeans. Hooks at waist band. Note the flat side of hook is missing, the hook side is on the pants. Metal zipper. One front pocket. Two back pockets with flaps, which snap shut. Previously owned, in good condition, except one side of hook at waist is missing. Hem in back is slightl...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Old-Navy-Blue-Jeans-Size-20-Denim-44-X-22-Low-Waist-Fre-2762</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>South Pole Denim Jeans Pink contrast fade out size 14 </title>
			<description><![CDATA[South Pole Jeans size 14 denim pink faded Rn #82628 SouthPole Jeans Size 14 Cotton 96% / Lycra 4% Rn #82628 Made in Pakistan Approximate measurements Waist 28 inches (doubled) Rise 8.5 inches Hips 30 inches Thighs 7.5 inches - measured lying flat about 6 inches from crotch Length 30.5 inches Hem width lying flat - side seam to side seam 8 inches Denim jeans with pink contrast thread and light pink fade-out areas downt the front of legs and back. Very stylish. Metal zipper. Meatal "Southpole jean...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/South-Pole-Denim-Jeans-Pink-contrast-fade-out-size-14-2761</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Cato Woman Denim Shorts sz 26W Cotton 48 X 185 pockets</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Cato Woman Denim Shorts Size 26W Cotton 37080 Thanks for stopping by. * Cato Woman Size 26W Cotton 100% Made in Bangladesh Rn #37080Approximate measurements Waist 48 inches (doubled) Rise 13 inches Hips 58 inches (doubled) Length 18.5 inches Hem width 16 inches - measured lying flatDenim shorts with 1.75 inch waist band and belt loops. Two pockets on front and two back pockets, which button close. Nylon zipper. Hooks and buttons at waist. Previously owned, in very good condition. Asked all quest...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Cato-Woman-Denim-Shorts-sz-26W-Cotton-48-X-185-pockets-2760</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Tommy Hilfiger Medium Long Sleeve Jacket Navy Blue Hood</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Tommy Hilfiger Size Medium Long Sleeve Jacket Blue Thanks for stopping by. Tommy Hilfiger Size Medium Body Nylon 100% Lining Polyester 100% Rn #77806 Ca #20781 Made in Phillipines Long sleeve Nylon/Polyester jacket. Zips up front with plastic zipper and snaps shut. Two front pockets with flaps. Pointed collar. I found a hidden hood! So there is not any pictures of this hood. It is velcroed under the collar! Elastic waist/hem. Elastic sleeve hem. Navy blue and yellow. Previously owned in good con...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Tommy-Hilfiger-Medium-Long-Sleeve-Jacket-Navy-Blue-Hood-2759</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>CATO size 14 Lavender Cotton Pants 2 Pocket 36 W X 31  </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Cato Women's Size 14Made in TaiwanCotton 98% / Spandex 2%Rn #37080Color LavenderApproximate measurementsWaist - 36 inches (doubled)Length - 31 inchesRise - 10 inches Hips 44 inches (doubled)Hem width 11 inches - measured lying flat from side seam to side seamHas two pockets, nylon zipper, Waist band 2 inchesLavender pants has 2 inch waist band which buttons with 2 large buttons on the outside and one on the inside. Nylon zipper. Button hole type pockets on the front at wa...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/CATO-size-14-Lavender-Cotton-Pants-2-Pocket-36-W-X-31-2758</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Portable Wine Purse carrys 2 bottles Burgundy Bag Strap</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Portable Wine Carrier carries 2 bottles Burgundy Bag Thanks for stopping by. Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites * Wine Carrier Hold 2 bottles No tags No brand No material content Burgundy bag 1- inch wide strap. Running vertcal on the sides of this bag is the logo, "Wine Wine Wine Wine Wine". Inside the bag is a divider in the middle to separate wine bottles. New with out tags Approximate measurements Bag 11.5 inches tall X 6.5 inches wide Handle 1 inch wide X ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Portable-Wine-Purse-carrys-2-bottles-Burgundy-Bag-Strap-2757</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Prime Line Logotec Red Black Air Flow Bag Purse </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Prime Line Logotec Red Black Bag Ignite stream ene Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list! Prime Line Logotec Collection Bag Size 13 X 18 inches Red and Black Fron of bag logo "Ignite Powered by Stream Energy" Made in China Front of bag is REd and Black. BAck of bag is mesh for air-flow. Good for carrying your bathing suit, shoes, gym clothes, etc. Inside bag is a zippered pocket. New without tags Has two string type straps on each side. Is threaded at top and bottom, s...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Prime-Line-Logotec-Red-Black-Air-Flow-Bag-Purse-2756</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>DKNY Medium Long Sleeve Shirt Button front Khaki </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Dkny Medium Long Sl button front shirt khaki 6859 Thanks for stopping by. Dkny Size Medium Cotton 100% Rn #68593 Made in China Approximate measurements Bust 40 inches (doubled) Length 29 inches Sleeve length 25 inches (doubled) Bottom width 21 inches - measured side seam to side seam Cuffs 5 inchs long Light khaki colored shirt with white pointed collar. Buttons down the front. Cuffs closes with one button, can be folded up. Previously owned, in good condition. Ask all questions before purchasin...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/DKNY-Medium-Long-Sleeve-Shirt-Button-front-Khaki-2755</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Acrylic White crochet Sweater Poncho Wrap Coat Shawl </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Acrylic Sweater Pancho white wrap shawl Thanks for stopping by. No Brand! Acrylic 100% Vintage Sweater / Pancho / Wrap ShawlOne Size - No size tag - Probably fits Small / Medium Approximate measurements Shoulder width 18 inches - measure lying flat Neck width 8 inches - measured lying flat Length 26 inches - measured from shoulder to hem Lenth 28 inches - measured from shoulder to fringe ends Pocket opening lenth 8 inches long Hem width 40 inches - measured lying flat from one side to the other ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Acrylic-White-crochet-Sweater-Poncho-Wrap-Coat-Shawl-2754</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>La Belle Fashion Brown Flowers Wrap Skirt W 26 X L 33 </title>
			<description><![CDATA[La Belle Fashions Brown Flowers Wrap Skirt 26 X 33 inches Thanks for stopping by. La Belle Fashions, Inc. Wrap Skirt Size The size label's writing has faded away... Brown background with Blue and rust and beige flowers. Ties at the waist. Tag has faded so I cannot see what the actual material is, I do see 100% (maybe Polyester) Made in Usa Approximate measurements Waist 26 inches (doubled) Length 33 inches Waist width 38 inches - measured lying flat from one side to the other side Hem width 46 i...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/La-Belle-Fashion-Brown-Flowers-Wrap-Skirt-W-26-X-L-33-2753</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Perry Ellis Small Pastel Blue Long Sleeve Shirt Blouse</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Perry Ellis Small long sleeve Shirt Pastel Blue 57 Thanks for stopping by. Perry Ellis Size Small Cotton 100% Rn #57272Made in Indonesia Long Sleeve Pastel Shirt. Has cuffs which fold up or leave long, with french cuffs (buttons holes, but no buttons). Pointed collar. Buttons up front. One upper pocket. Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurements Chest 44 inches (doubled) Length 29 inches Sleeve length 26.5 inches - Cuffs all the way out. Sleeve length 24 inches - Cuffs folded ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Perry-Ellis-Small-Pastel-Blue-Long-Sleeve-Shirt-Blouse-2752</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Carolyn Taylor XL Long Sleeve Sweater Shirt Shell Pink</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Carolyn Taylor For By Design Essentials Thanks for stopping by.Carolyn Taylor For By Design Essentials WoMen's Size Xl Click on photos to enlarge! New with Tags!Approximate measurementsBust 44 inches (doubled)Length 26 inchesSleeve length 28 inches Rayon 65%, Acrylic 35%Made in KoreaRN #92054FTY-18-22Color 513L Shell PinkCat. Rayon ChenilleUPC #827370137194Long sleeve sweater/shirt. Has V-point neckline From back of neckline to front top of V-point is 4.5 inches. Ask all questions before bidding...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Carolyn-Taylor-XL-Long-Sleeve-Sweater-Shirt-Shell-Pink-2751</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>TownCraft Penneys Tall Large 16 12 Shirt Khaki  Top</title>
			<description><![CDATA[TownCraft Tall Large 16 1/2 Penneys Khaki shirt Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list! TownCraft Penneys For Tall Men Large 16 1/2 Long Sleeve Shirt No tag for material content Maybe cotton Long Sleeve shirt with pointed collar. One upper chest pocket. Buttons front. Two and half inch cuffs, closes with one button. Hem line is straight. Color light khaki Approximate measurements Chest 50 inches (doubled) Length 33 inches Sleeve length 26.5 inches (doubled) Hem width 25...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/TownCraft-Penneys-Tall-Large-16-12-Shirt-Khaki-Top-2750</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Old Navy Long Sleeve Shirt Khaki Flowers Size Medium BO</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Old Navy Medium Long Sleeve shirt 17897 Thanks for stopping by. Old Navy Size Medium Polyester 100% Rn #54023 Ca#17897 Made in Indonesia Approximate measurements Bust 42 inches (doubled) Length 23.5 inches Sleeve length 24 inches Hem widgth 20 inches - measured lying flat from side seam to side seam Shoulder width 17 inches Long sleeved shirt with khaki colored background and green, peach colored flowers. Vtype neckline which ties across front. Straight sleeves with 6 inch side seam slit at bott...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Old-Navy-Long-Sleeve-Shirt-Khaki-Flowers-Size-Medium-BO-2749</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Mula Size XXL White Red Miila T Shirt Diego Maradona BO</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Mula White red T shirt Size Xxl Diego Maradona Thanks for stopping by. * Mula / Miila Size Xxl Cotton 100% Made in Argentina Cuit #30-70738395-6Approximate measurements Chest 48 inches (doubled) Sleeve length 9 inches Length 27 inches Hem width 24 inches - meausred lying flat from side seam to side seam Short sleeve White T Shirt with Red Trim on neckline. Logo on front states, "Diego Maradona" with a Socker boy/man kicking ball. Previously owned, in very good condition, except the seam undernea...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Mula-Size-XXL-White-Red-Miila-T-Shirt-Diego-Maradona-BO-2748</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Mecca USA size Large Short Sleeve T Shirt White design </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Mecca Usa Large short sleeve T Shirt White design Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list! * Previously owned, in good condition. Mecca USASize Large Cotton 100% Short Sleeved T Shirt. White background with Blue, black and yellowis design. Made in Pakistan Rn #110237 Approximate measurements Bust 54 inches (doubled) Sleeve length 11 inches Length 26 inches Hem width 26 inches - measured lying flat from side seam to side seam Ask all questions before purchasing. Internati...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Mecca-USA-size-Large-Short-Sleeve-T-Shirt-White-design-2747</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Faded Glory Stretch Burgundy size Large 1214 Shirt BO</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Faded Glory Stretch Burgundy Shirt Spaghetti Strap Thanks for stopping by. Faded Glory Stretch Size Large 12/14 Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% Exclusive of Trim Rn #52489 Note the photos this shirt appears "red". This shirt is "burgundy"! Made in Honduras Burgundy Spaghettis strap shirt. Has built in Bra Support. Lace around neckline edges and at center of V-point neckline. Soft gathers around this lace design. lace around the hem line. Straps are adjustable. Previously owned in good condition. Approxi...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Faded-Glory-Stretch-Burgundy-size-Large-1214-Shirt-BO-2746</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Black polyester knit knit knee length dress silver ring</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Black polyester knit knee length dress silve shoul Thanks for stopping by.Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites No brand / No tagSize See measurements Polyester knit black dress is sleeveless. One side has a silver ring right above breast. Neckline curves downward toward the silver ring. Dress pulls over your head. Approximate measurements Bust 32 - 36 (doubled) Length 37 inches Hips 38 - 43 inches (doubled) Hem width 23 inches - measured lying flat Previously own...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Black-polyester-knit-knit-knee-length-dress-silver-ring-2745</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>BKE Spaghetti Strap Burgundy Cotton Shirt size Large</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Bke Large Sphagetti strap Brugundy Shirt HOL99 Thanks for stopping by. Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites * Bke Size Large Spaghetti Strap Shirt. Color is Burgundy (not red as in the photo). Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% Made in Canada Rn # 75720 Previously owned in good condition! Approximate measurements Bust 28 to 32 inches (doubled) Length 26 inches Hem width 18 - 20 inches - measured lying flat from side seam to side seam Ask all questions before purchasing. *...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/BKE-Spaghetti-Strap-Burgundy-Cotton-Shirt-size-Large-2744</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>SB Scrubs Canary Yellow Pants Wais 34  40 X Length 29 </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Sb Scrubs Pants Medium Canary Yellow 52469 Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list!* Sb Scrubs Rn #52469 Style 18E100 Color Slkryw Upc #72484188441 Made in Cambodia Polyester 65% / Cotton 35% Exclusive of elastic Bight canary yellow scrub pants with elastic waist and tie tight waist strings. Pockets at the side hips and one 7 X 7 inches on side of leg. Previously owned, in very good condition. Approximate mesurements Waist 34 - 40 inches (doubled) Rise 12 inches Hips 44 ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/SB-Scrubs-Canary-Yellow-Pants-Wais-34-40-X-Length-29-2743</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>J Ferrar Long Sleeve Plaid Shirt Size Small 14  Mens</title>
			<description><![CDATA[J. Ferrar Long Sleeve Plaid Shirt Size Small 14 Thanks for stopping by.J. Ferrar click on photo to enlarge. Size S/Ch (14 - 14 1/2) Cotton 100%Rn #75670Made in BangladeshPreviously owned, in good condition. White background with blue plaid. Pointed collar Buttons up front. Cuffs closes with 2 buttons.Actual approximate measurementsChest 44 inches (doubled)Length 28 inches Sleeve length 25.5 inches* Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Payments must be made within 3 days of purchase. I...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/J-Ferrar-Long-Sleeve-Plaid-Shirt-Size-Small-14-Mens-2742</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Original Russ Sport Sz 14 Lavendar 32 X 285 in Pants </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Original Russ Sport Company click on photo to enlarge! Previously owned, with lots of funleft. Slight elastic waist with 1 inch belt loops. Metal zippper. Three pockets in front, one is a watch pocket. Two pockets in back, which buttons shut. Cotton 100% Made in Guatemala. Rn #85373 Ca #16396 Approximate measurements Waist 32 inches Length 28 inches Rise 14 inches Thanks for stopping by.I will gladly combine for numerous items purchased within 7 days and paid for with one transaction/payment. If...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Original-Russ-Sport-Sz-14-Lavendar-32-X-285-in-Pants-2740</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Wrangler denim Jeans Shorts size 45 X 10 pockets 6 </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites Check out my other items! Wrangler Jean Shorts click on photos to enlarge!Size 45 X 10 inchesRise 16 inches Pockets 6 Previously owned, in good condition; except there is a hole on edge of front pocket (see photos). xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Wrangler-denim-Jeans-Shorts-size-45-X-10-pockets-6-2739</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Boys Girls Camoflauge Overalls W 16 L 9 hunting Pants</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites No brand - tag faded Very cute infant overalls Has two side hip pockets and one bib pocket. Cute little pleats either side of mid-line at waist.Waistband is 1.5 inches wide and 16 inches around. Back of waistband has elastastic, so it will stretch to wider than 16 inches. Length is 9 inches.Bib is 5.5 inches wide X 4 inches height.Straps are 12.5 inches long and attached at waist in back. Previously owned, in good condition. A...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Boys-Girls-Camoflauge-Overalls-W-16-L-9-hunting-Pants-2738</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Picker and Post short sleeve shirt Size 14 Free ship</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Picket and post sh sl shirt light wine color 11935 Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list! Picker and Post Size 14 Polyester 65% / Cotton 35% Short Sleeved Button front Shirt. One pocket on upper left Bust. Pointed collar. Made in Malaysia Rn #11935 Approximate measurements Bust 44 inches (doubled) Sleeve length 9.5 inches Length 23 (side) 26 (back) inches Hem width 22 inches - measured lying flat from side seam to side seam Previously owned, in good condition. Ask all ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Picker-and-Post-short-sleeve-shirt-Size-14-Free-ship-2737</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Classic Relaxed 550 Levi Denim Shorts size 18   42 X 9</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Classic Relaxed 550 Levi Denim Shorts size 18 42 X 9 Search Thanks for stopping by.Levi's Classic Relaxed No. 550 ShortsMen's Denim Shorts Click on photo to enlarge! Previously owned, in good condition. Size 18MApproximate measurementsWaist 42 inches (doubled)Length 9 inchesRise 11 inches Cotton 27%, Ramie 55%, Polyester 17%, and Spandex 1%Made in ChinaWPL # 423Has 1.5 inch waistband with belt loops. Two pockets and on watch pocket on front and two back pockets. Metal zipper. Is a right hand zip...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Classic-Relaxed-550-Levi-Denim-Shorts-size-18-42-X-9-2736</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Johns Bay Size Large Petite Burgundy Long Sleeve Shirt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. St. John's Bay Made in CambodiaSize Large Petite / PLRetail $22.00UPC #762-2592-0107-10Material content 100% Cotton exclusive of decorationApproximate measurementsBust 44 inches (doubled)Length 24 inches Sleeve length 24 inchesT Shirt style has scoop neckline which dips into a wide-V, which ends down mid-line with four buttons. Color is burgundy with pastel pink and silve embroidered design at neckline. Very cute. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Johns-Bay-Size-Large-Petite-Burgundy-Long-Sleeve-Shirt-2735</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>The Scarlet Letter Demi Moore 1996 Duvall VHS Movie</title>
			<description><![CDATA[The Scarlet Letter Vhs Thanks for stopping by. *The Scarlet Letter sssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssVHS (Video) MoviePreviously viewed, in good condition. This is a Promotional Vhs video. Rated R. Leading Role is Demi Moore, Gary Oldman,, and Robert Duvall. Genre is Drama. Demi Moore's Finest Performance! Intensely Sensual! Vista Pictures Distribution, Inc. Copyright Cinergi Pictures Entertainment Inc. A 4521Full Length Screener for video. A Promotional Vhs is distrib...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/The-Scarlet-Letter-Demi-Moore-1996-Duvall-VHS-Movie-2734</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Symantec 25 Button Calculator Silver Black Solar Power</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Symantec Dual Powered Battery, Solar Cell 1.5V Calculator 25 buttons Silver and Black Use battery LR1130X1 New In Box Click on photos to enlargeMeasures approximately 7 X 5 inchesAsk all questions before bidding. auctioniva 1000010974 Certain images/photos incorporated into this template are the royalty free property of Doverpublications. On May-08-08 at 191431 Pdt, seller added the following information...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Symantec-25-Button-Calculator-Silver-Black-Solar-Power-2733</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Beverly Hills Polo Club Large short  sleeve Shirt green</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Beverly Hills Polo Club Cotton 100% Previously owned, in good condition Short sleeved double white and green mock Shirt. V-type neckline with white inset and "V". Buttons run the length of one side of the V- neckline. Silver initials "B H" with white sequins on upper left chest. Lower right is a Polo person with a sequin polo stick, riding on a horse. And "beverly hills polo club" written in silver underneath the horse.. Approximate measurements Bust 40 - 44 inches (doubled) Length 24 inches Hem...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Beverly-Hills-Polo-Club-Large-short-sleeve-Shirt-green-2732</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Hallmark Self Mailing Notes  8 Card Folio Stationary </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.This is for two different items. *1. Ensemblea Hallmark Company Note Card FOLIO8 Die-Cut Note Cards8 Decorative EnvelopesUPC #4-00984-40053-5This visually exciting stamp pane consits of five intriguing creatures that represent only a minute sample of the organisms that exist in the depths of the world's vast underwater wilderness. Postage must be purchased separetely when mailing this product. This product was custom designed for the United States Postal ServiceITEM #98440...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Hallmark-Self-Mailing-Notes-8-Card-Folio-Stationary-2731</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Albert Nipon Suit Jacket Size 42 X 31 Tan Shoulders 18</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Albert Nipon Suit Jacket Click on photos to enlarge, to see more details. Previously owned, in good condition. Size Chest 42 inches Length 31 inches Shoulders 18 inches Sleeve length 24.5 inches Color light tan or khakiCloses with 3 buttons, One upper chest pocket, Two lower front pockets with flaps - still sewn shut, two upper chest inside pockets, and one lower inside pocket - sewn shut. Fully lined in side.Made in Mexico.Material 100% wool.Rn # 47338.Ask all questions ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Albert-Nipon-Suit-Jacket-Size-42-X-31-Tan-Shoulders-18-2730</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Kathie Lee Long Sleeve Red Jacket Black trim Large 12</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites* Kathie Lee Long Sleeve Red Jacket Black trim Large 12 Kathie LeeLadies size Large (12/14)Acrylic 42% and Polyester 40% and Nylon 18%Collar Acrylic 80% and Polyester 20%Made in RomaniaPreviously owned, in good condition. Long sleeved jacket. Zips up front with hidden nylon zipper. Red and black jacket with black fur-like trim. Approximate measurements Bust 44 inches (doubled)Length 27 inches Sleeve length 23 inches Click on ph...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Kathie-Lee-Long-Sleeve-Red-Jacket-Black-trim-Large-12-2729</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Worthington Small Pink Shirt long sleeve Rayon Nylon</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites* Worthington Small Pink Shirt - sweater long sleeve Rayon Nylon Thanks for stopping by. Worthington Click on photo to enlarge. Previously owned, in good condition. Long Sleeve Pink shirt/sweater. Buttons up front. Round neckline.Rayon 65% Nylon 35%Rn #93677Made in Hong Kong Approximate measurementsBust 38 inches (doubled)Length 25 inches Sleeve length 26 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Worthington-Small-Pink-Shirt-long-sleeve-Rayon-Nylon-2728</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Mountain Lake Large White sleeveless Shirt Black embroi</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Mountain Lake Large Sleeveless white shirt Black e Thanks for stopping by. Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites *Mountain Lake Size Large Cotton 100% Rn #82814 Made in India Sleeveless white Shirt. Has V-type neckline with black trim and embroidered flowers. Previously owned, in good condition; except two different place on the hem, has let loose. Needs re-hemmed. Approximate measurements Bust 42 - 46 inches (doubled) Sleeve opening 9.5 inches - measured from top...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Mountain-Lake-Large-White-sleeveless-Shirt-Black-embroi-2727</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Sara Lynn Togs 12 months A  M College dress A T M BO </title>
			<description><![CDATA[sara Lynn togs 12 Months A & M Cheerleader dress Atm Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list! Sara Lynn TogsA & M Atm Size 12 months Sleeveless Cheer leader dress. Has matching diaper cover/pants. Rounded neckline. Pleated skirt. Nylon zipper. Cotton 100% Rn#75767 Approximate measurements Chest 20 inches (doubled) Waist 22 inches (doubled) Length 14 inches Pants waist 12 - 20 inches (doubled) Rise 8 inches Previously owned, in good condition. Ask all questions before pur...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Sara-Lynn-Togs-12-months-A-M-College-dress-A-T-M-BO-2726</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Vintage Crater Range Arizona PostCard Haleys Comet 498</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Crater Range Arizona PostCard SandrasACRE Thanks for stopping by. "Hailey&#39;s Comet above Crater Range, Arizona" Photo by Frank Zullo Distributed by Smith-Southwestern, Inc. Printed in Korea Post Card #498 Upc #0-86598-30303-7 Ssi #0188053 Post Card Photo depicts a large cactus in the foreground and a starry night with Haley&#39;s Comet going across the sky. Click on photos to enlarge I do combine listings and pass the savings on to you. Just figure the heaviest listing and then Add $2.50 per ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Vintage-Crater-Range-Arizona-PostCard-Haleys-Comet-498-2725</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Jerzees White Small Short Sleeve T Shirt StaBil Fuel S</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Jerzees White Size Small Short Sleeve T Shirt Sta-Bil Fuel Stabilizer Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list! Jerzees Small Short Sleeve T Shirt Cotton 100% Pre Shrunk Made in El Salvador Wpl 7232 Short Sleeve T shirt is white with red lettering with logo "Sta-Bil fuel Stabilizer", on the upper left chest. On the back of T Shirt is Red letting "Sta-Bil Fuel Stabilizer" and black lettering " New without Tags! This shirt is very wrinkled because we caught...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Jerzees-White-Small-Short-Sleeve-T-Shirt-StaBil-Fuel-S-2724</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Rafaella Sleeveless Shirt Size 12 Zips front Top</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Rafaella 12 Black white plaid sleeveless shirt 95 Thanks for stopping by.Rafaella Size 12 Cotton 95% / Spandex 5% Rn #95615 Made in Hong Kong Approximate measurements Bust 40 inches (doubled) Length 23 inches Sleeve opening length 9 inches Hem width 21 inches - measured lying flat from side seam to side seam Shoulder width 14 inches Sleeveless shirt with small black and white plaids. Pointed collar. Two zip shut pockets over bust. Front zips shut. Bust darts from hem to bust. Bust darts from hem...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Rafaella-Sleeveless-Shirt-Size-12-Zips-front-Top-2723</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Womens Size Small shirts jackets pajamas lot of 20  BO</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Women's Size Small shirts jackets pajamas lot of 20 SandrasACRE Thanks for stopping by. Box full of Women's Size small Shirts, jackets, & pajama Mountain Lake size Medium shirt-jacket long sleeve cotton Sweater Project size Medium shirt long sleeve acrylic/metallic Rhonda Lee size shirt long sleeve short sleeve shirt polyester Old Navy size Small short sleeve shirt cotton Worthington Stretch Size Small short sleeve shirtrayon/lycra Fashion Bug Size Small short sleeve shirt cotton/polyester La Be...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Womens-Size-Small-shirts-jackets-pajamas-lot-of-20-BO-2722</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Isaac Davis Trail 1775 Patch Boy plastic cover Scout BS</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Vintage B. S. A. Isaac Davis Trail 1775 embroidered Patch a.imagelink color#ffffff; ahover.imagelink color#ffffff; avisited.imagelink color#000006; a.imagelink img.auctionimage border 2px solid #ffffff; avisited.imagelink img.auctionimage border 2px solid #000006; Click on phot to enlarge SandrasACRE Thanks for stopping by. B. S. A. Isaac Davis Trail 1775 The Isaac Davis Trail is the Historical Trail in Acton and Concord, Ma. It is a seven mile trail. The Isaac Davis trail is the trail which the...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Isaac-Davis-Trail-1775-Patch-Boy-plastic-cover-Scout-BS-2720</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>The Forgotten Valley Travels In Nepal Eskelund 1959 HC </title>
			<description><![CDATA[The Forgotten Valley Travels In Nepal karl eskelun Thanks for stopping by. Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites*The Forgotten Valley Travels In Nepal Author - Karl Eskelund Copyright 1959 Publisher - TaplingerBeautifully Illustrated In Full Colour And Half-ToneFirst published in the United States by Taplinger Publishing Co., Inc. 1960Printed In Great Britain By Bristol TypeSetting co. Ltd. Stokes Croft - Bristol Pages 187Condition - Hardcover book with dust jacke...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/The-Forgotten-Valley-Travels-In-Nepal-Eskelund-1959-HC-2719</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>JetAime Long Sleeve Blue denim shirt  XL Button front</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Jet'Aime Long Sleeve Blue denim shirt Xl Button front Thanks for stopping by. Jet'AimeSize Xl Click photos to enlarge! Previously owned, in good condition. Long Sleeve denim blue shirt. Buttons up front. Pointed collar. Two upper chest pockets with button down tabs. Sleeves roll up and button up with tabs. Shell Linen 55% and Rayon 45% Rn #97483Made in China Approximate measurementsBust 46 inches (doubled)Length 25 inches Sleeve length 22 inches Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Po...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/JetAime-Long-Sleeve-Blue-denim-shirt-XL-Button-front-2718</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Star Trek Motion Picture VHS Longer Version VIDEO new</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Star Trek Hard-To-Find * New Wrapped! The Motion Picture Special Longer Version This special longer version is 12 minutes of additional footage! Quoting from the back of this Vhs, "The U.S.S. Enterprise proudly soars again in this original Star Trek movie classic. When an unidentified alien destroys three powerfull klingon cruisers, Captain James T. Kirk (William Shatner) returns to the newly transformed U.S.S. Enterprise to take command. Leonard Nimoy, DeForest Kelly and the cast from the accla...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Star-Trek-Motion-Picture-VHS-Longer-Version-VIDEO-new-2716</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Dockers Size Large Sleeveless Shirt Peach pocket</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Dockers Large Sleeveless shirt Peach Thanks for stopping by. Dockers Size Large The material tag is missing. I believe this is cotton. Color Peach Made in Vietnam Sleeveless button front shirt. Pointed collar. Two pockets on upper bust. Three soft darts/pleats on back inset. Darts at mid lower hem to bottom of front pockets. Shirt is very soft. Previously owned in good condition. Approximate measurements Bust/Chest 42 inches (doubled) Hem width 22 inches -measured lying flat Length 24 inches sid...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Dockers-Size-Large-Sleeveless-Shirt-Peach-pocket-2715</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Haralson Park Clothes Suit Pants 33 X 32 Sand Beige BO</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Haralson Park Clothes Suit Pants 33 X 32 Sand color Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list! Haralson Park ClothesSize Waist 33 inches X Length 32 inches Material no tag Color Sand Light sand/khaki/beige/ cream colored suit pants. Two inch waist with belt loops. Metal zipper. Front pockets and two button hole type back pockets, one back pocket buttons closed. Previously worn, in good condition. Approximate measurements Waist 33 inches (doubled) Rise 12 inches Hips 40 inc...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Haralson-Park-Clothes-Suit-Pants-33-X-32-Sand-Beige-BO-2714</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Haralson Park Clothes Sand Beige Suit Jacket Chest 42</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Haralson Park Clothes Suit Jacket Sand Chest 42 Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list!* Haralson Park ClothesSuit JacketColor Sand Suit jacket has two buttons. One upper chest pocket and two lower front pockets and two inside pockets. One pink rose is pinned on the lapel with a pearl-type straight pin. Previously owned, in very good condition, except for some spots. Check photos. I have not tried to remove any spots.Approximate mesurementsChest 42 inches (doubled)Shoul...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Haralson-Park-Clothes-Sand-Beige-Suit-Jacket-Chest-42-2713</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Himalayan Art Wall Painting Sculpture Ladakh Singh book</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites * Product Information Title Himalayan Art Wall-Painting and Sculputre in Ladakh, Lahaul and Spiti, Teh Siwalik Ranges, Nepal, Sikkim and Bhutan Author Madanjeet Singh Format Hard cover Isbn n/a Publisher Macmillan and Company Number of Pages 296 Publication Date 1968Unesco Art Books Quoting from the Preface, "The geographical area of the Himalay is treated as a cultureal crossroad, where a variety of inf...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Himalayan-Art-Wall-Painting-Sculpture-Ladakh-Singh-book-2712</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Ukiyoe Images Floating World 1986 Engagement Calendar</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Ukiyo-e Images of the floating World 1986 Engageme Thanks for stopping by. * UKIYO_E Images of the Floating World worcester Art Museum 1986 Engagement Calendar Ukiyo-e is "picutres of the floating world", was an art of and for the lower and middle classes of Japan. Ukiyo-e artist captured the faces and fashions, the favorite places and pasttimes of contemporary life. They pushed the art of woodblock printing to its finest limits, using as many as eight different blocks to create on "full-color" ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Ukiyoe-Images-Floating-World-1986-Engagement-Calendar-2710</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Calvin Klein Jeans Khakis long sleeve Shirt Brown strip</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Calvin Klein KHaKis Small Long Sleeve Shirt brown Thanks for stopping by.* Calvin Klein Jeans Khaki Cotton 100% Previously owned, in good condition Long sleeved Khaki brown button front Shirt. Ponted collar. Two front pockets with button close flaps. Cuffs button with one button. Approximate measurements Chest/Bust 44 inches (doubled) Length 28 - 30 inches (hem is rounded) Hem width 21 inches - measured lying flat Sleeve length 24 inchesMade in Hong Kong Size Small Rn #36009 Ask all questions be...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Calvin-Klein-Jeans-Khakis-long-sleeve-Shirt-Brown-strip-2709</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Premier Steel Base Ball Cap Hat Tan NEW JCK embroidery</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thank you for stopping by. Jck custom embroidery Base Ball cap Premier Steel Inc. on front of hat and Shreveport, La. on back of hat. New with out tags Color is light beige or khaki. Embroidery is dark blue or navy blue. Powered by sandrasacre store...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Premier-Steel-Base-Ball-Cap-Hat-Tan-NEW-JCK-embroidery-2708</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Logo 7 Texas Rangers BaseBall Blue T Shirt Size Large L</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by.Logo 7 Click on photos to enlarge!Texas Rangers BaseBall Short Sleeve T-ShirtSize Large Approximate measurements Chest/Bust - 42 inchesLength - 31 inches Sleeve length - 10 inchesDark Blue background with Texas Rangers Baseball logo. (Logo7 Inc. Tm 1993/Mlb)Rn #63388Cotton 100% Made in U. S. A Previously owned, in good condition.Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Logo-7-Texas-Rangers-BaseBall-Blue-T-Shirt-Size-Large-L-2707</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Oak Creek Size Medium M long sleeve Maroon Polo Shirt </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Oak Creek Click on photo to enlarge.Men's Size Medium Long Sleeve Polo shirt 1 PocketPreviously owned - in good condition. Approximate measurementsChest - 46 inches Length - 28 inches Sleeve length - 26 inches Ask all questions beforer bidding or purchasing. I do combine listings in to one package. Additonal listings are $2.50 per listings for and handling. Note this could save you $4.00 or more per listing! auctioniva 1000010974...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Oak-Creek-Size-Medium-M-long-sleeve-Maroon-Polo-Shirt-2706</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Continental Divide Gift Shop New Mexico PostCard Card</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Vintage PostCard Continental Divide Gift Shop New Mexico a.imagelink color#ffffff; ahover.imagelink color#ffffff; avisited.imagelink color#000006; a.imagelink img.auctionimage border 2px solid #ffffff; avisited.imagelink img.auctionimage border 2px solid #000006; Click on phot to enlarge SandrasACRE Thanks for stopping by. Continental Divide Gift Shop P. O. Box 100 Continental Divide, New Mexico Quoting from back of this postcard, "On top of theContinental Divide, this unique old Trading POst is...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Continental-Divide-Gift-Shop-New-Mexico-PostCard-Card-2705</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Puritan 34 X 29 Dress Suit Pants Mens Polyester Black</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thank you for stopping by. Puritan Click on photos to enlarge. Size 34 X 29 Men'sColor Black Made in BangladeshWPL #386RN #92306Previously owned, in good conditionUPS # 01978419539-0Polyester 100%Approximate measurementsWaist 34 inches (doubled)Length 29 inches Rise 13.5 inches Width at hemline 9 inches Hips 48 inches (doubled)Waistband 1.5 inches with belt loopsTwo front pockets and two back pockets (one buttons). Nylon zipper. Powered by...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Puritan-34-X-29-Dress-Suit-Pants-Mens-Polyester-Black-2704</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>George Stretch Ladies Medium 810 Black Shirt</title>
			<description><![CDATA[George Stretch ladies Medium 8/10 Black Shirt 4570 Thanks for stopping by. Check out my other items! Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites * George Stretch Ladies Size Medium (8/10) Cotton 96% / Spandex 4% Made in Bangladesh Rn #45701 Style #6L472006 Color Black Soot Upc #02379809985 Long sleeve black button front shirt. Pointed collar. Front darts at mid front hem to bust. Cuffs button with one button. Previously owned, in good conditon. Approximate measurements ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/George-Stretch-Ladies-Medium-810-Black-Shirt-2703</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>MG JC Penney Size 12 Polyester Coral Sleeveless Dress </title>
			<description><![CDATA[Mg Jc Penney Polyester Coral sleeveless dress 12 Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list! Mg Jc Penney Fashions Size 12 Vintage Sleeveless dress with scoop neckline. Nylon zipper in back. Princess lines down bottom front of dress. Color Coral Polyester 100% Lot 4 Rn #10424 226-3879Previously owned, in good condition. Approximate measurements Bust 36 inches (doubled) Waist 28 inches (doubled) - this is measure 16 inches from the shoulder seam down to waist seam. Hips 38 i...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/MG-JC-Penney-Size-12-Polyester-Coral-Sleeveless-Dress-2702</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>MG JC Penney Long Sleeve Coral Jacket Size 12 Polyester</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Mg Jc Penny Size 12 long sleeve jacket coral Thanks for stopping by. Mg Jc Penney Fashions Size 12 Polyester 100% Approximate measurements Bust 38 - 40 inches (doubled) Sleeve length 22 inches Length 23 inches Hem width 21 inches - measured lying flat from side seam to side seam Shoulder width 15 inches Long Sleeve jacket. Does not button. Color is coral. Previously owned, in good condition. Note matching dress is Item number 350300464681 Ask all questions before purchasing....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/MG-JC-Penney-Long-Sleeve-Coral-Jacket-Size-12-Polyester-2701</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>A History Of  Russia 1978 PB Book John Lawrence 6th Ed</title>
			<description><![CDATA[A History Of Russia 1978John Lawrence Thanks for stopping by. Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites* Rare - Hard to Find Book *A History of Russia by John Lawrence Newly Update Copyright 1978 Sixth revised edition Publisher A Meridian book New American Library Paper Back book in good condition. Except the front cover has a 2 x 1 in tear near top left. The cover is complete. Inside the book is no writing, nor tears. Pages 352 A Brilliant chronicle of Russian Histor...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/A-History-Of-Russia-1978-PB-Book-John-Lawrence-6th-Ed-2700</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Tibetan Sky Lines 1952 HC Book Ekvall Ferrar Strauss BO</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Tibetan Sky LinesAuthor Robert B. EkvallPublisher Farrar, Strauss and Young New YorkCopyright 19521st Edition Designed by George HornbyPages 240Tibet stood open to the venturesome Westerner, then the Iron Curtain clanged shut. Robert B. Ekvall lived in Tibet for several years during the time. Mr Ekvall writes about the North East Tibet at the lamasery center of Taktsand Lhamo. He describes a ride with yak caravans to the winter encampment of Duggur, tat, sixty, rich with ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Tibetan-Sky-Lines-1952-HC-Book-Ekvall-Ferrar-Strauss-BO-2699</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Bonnie Bell Small Black Sweater Applique Hearts Club99</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Bobbie Bell size Small black sweater Hearts sequin Thanks for stopping by. Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites *This is a CLUB99 Monthly Sales Event! For more Info and a List of More Great CLUB99 Sellers, Go to my Me Page or do an Search for CLUB99!* Bonnie Bell Size Small Ramie 55% / Cotton 45%, exclusive of decoration Color Black with pink trim, red with gold trim hearts and pink with pink trim hearts, Made in China Long Sleeved button front sweater. Buttons a...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Bonnie-Bell-Small-Black-Sweater-Applique-Hearts-Club99-2698</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>R21 Tan green khaki plaid 34 sleeve Shirt size Large</title>
			<description><![CDATA[R21 Khaki plaid Large 3/4 sleeve shirt 83910 Thanks for stopping by. Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my store to your Favorites * R21 Size L Rn #83910 Made in the Mauritius Green, beige khaki plaid 3/4 Sleeve shirt. Buttons in front. Pointed collar. Two and half inch cuffs, closes with one button. Curved hem line. Approximate measurements Bust 42 inches (doubled) Length 23 - 25 inches Sleeve length 16 inches Hem width 22 inches - measured lying flat Previously owned, in good condition...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/R21-Tan-green-khaki-plaid-34-sleeve-Shirt-size-Large-2695</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Chinas Tibet Spring 1993 17th Garmaba Buddha News View</title>
			<description><![CDATA[China's Tibet Vol. 4 No. 1 Spring 1993 17th Garmab Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list! China's TibetVol. 4 No. 1 Spring 1993 A Quarterly Review Of Tibetan News & Views Magazine Cover The 17th Living Buddha Garmaba Officially Installed "The 17th Garmaba Living Buddha, O'kying Chilai, 14, was confirmed in 1992, and every year before the Tibetan New Year, made a pilgrimage to the monastery to worship Sakyamuni. The monastery, a most sacred place for Tibetan Buddhism be...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Chinas-Tibet-Spring-1993-17th-Garmaba-Buddha-News-View-2694</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Fiorlini International Long Sleeve Shirt Blue Stripe XL</title>
			<description><![CDATA[fiorlini International long sleeve shirt Xl 37080 Thanks for stopping by. Be sure to add me to your favorites list! Fiorlini International Size Xl Material Nylon 52% / Cotton 45% / Spandex 3% Color Light blue, white horizontal stripe Long sleeve button front shirt with pointed collar. Two inch cuffs Closes with one button. Bust darts and princess slimming seams. Previously worn, in good condition. Approximate measurements Bust 46 inches (doubled) Sleeve length 23 inches Length 22 inches Hem widt...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Fiorlini-International-Long-Sleeve-Shirt-Blue-Stripe-XL-2693</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Gianelli Mens Suit Jacket Polyester Wool Size 44</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Thanks for stopping by. Gianelli Men&#39;s Suit Jacket Size Chest 44 inches Length 31 inches Sleeve Length 25 inches Click on photo to enlarge. Tan, Maroon, Black plaid. Two button jacket. One upper chest pocket. Two lower pockets with flaps. Three inside pockets. Made in Philippines Polyester 65% and Wool 35% Rn 84125 Previously owned, in good condition. Ask all questions before bidding or purchasing....]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Gianelli-Mens-Suit-Jacket-Polyester-Wool-Size-44-1354</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Tibetan and himalayan WoodBlock Prints 1974 book</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Pages 65 Quoting from the introduction, " Thre is an awareness of Eastern art and cultural beliefs. Woodblock prints of the Himalaya region are the finest examples and are reproduced in this volume." contains 65 woodblock printes from the Tibetan and Himalayan region. Included are prints of Gautama the Buddha; the Lord Buddha; many Bodhisattvas - deified Buddhas-to-be; Padma Sambhava,, Gyalwa, and many buddhist saints and spirits. Other prints depict tantric images of the Yab-Yum, divine complet...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Tibetan-and-himalayan-WoodBlock-Prints-1974-book-784</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Land Of The Snow Lion An Adventure in Tibet Book</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Land Of The Snow Lion An Adventure in Tibet Author Elaine Brook Copyright 1987 First Edition Hard cover book with dust jacket. In Like New condition. No writing, nor torn pages. pages 238 Publisher Dodd, Mead & Company, Inc. Isbn 0-396-09100-8...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Land-Of-The-Snow-Lion-An-Adventure-in-Tibet-Book-783</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Man And Mystery In Asia 1924 HC Book Ossendowski</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Man and mystery in Asia, Hardcover Ferdynand Antoni Ossendowski (Author) Hardcover 343 pages Publisher E.P. Dutton & Co (1924) Language English Hardcover book in good condition. Except the spine's cover is missing. The name of the book is written in marker on what is left of the spine. no writing, nor torn pages. Book inside is tight. Copyright 1924. pages 343...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Man-And-Mystery-In-Asia-1924-HC-Book-Ossendowski-770</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>The Faber Gallery of Oriental Art paper back book</title>
			<description><![CDATA[The Faber Gallery of Oriental Art Central Indian Painting with an introduction and notes by W. G. Archer Publisher Faber and Faber Ltd. Russel Square, London Pages 24 Has tipped - in color plates. By Fine Arts Engravers. Contains an authoritive text. Archer was a recognized authority by the Oxford University and the Indian Government. (India) Copyright 1958 Paper back book with clear plastic cover in acceptable condition. the clear plastic in Has a two inch tear at the top on front and back. The...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/The-Faber-Gallery-of-Oriental-Art-paper-back-book-766</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Masters Of World Painting Nikolai Roerich 1985 book</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Paper back book in Very Good condition. Copyright 1985 No writing, nor torn pages, except on the first page the price and code is written in pencil. Masters Of World Painting Nikolai Roerich English by Liudmila Korotkina Bookseller has only 1 copy at this price. Book condition Very Good Jacket condition No Book Paper back book in Very Good condition. Copyright 1985 No writing, nor torn pages, except on the first page the price and code is written in pencil. Author Liudmila Korotkina Format/bindi...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Masters-Of-World-Painting-Nikolai-Roerich-1985-book-764</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>100 Oeuvres Du Musee Tretiakov De Moscou 1983 Book</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Hardcover book in very good condition, except the first pages has some prices written in pencil. And, The cover edges and spine corners are slightly worn. Book is written in the Russian language, I think. The copyright is 1983, but I don't guarantee this, as I cannot find a copyright anywhere. The front cover states this, "100 Oevres Du Musee Tretiakov De Moscou 15 juin - 15 septembre 1983." Lots of black and white and color pictures...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/100-Oeuvres-Du-Musee-Tretiakov-De-Moscou-1983-Book-763</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>Tibet No Longer Mediaeval 1981 PB Zhou Book 1st Ed</title>
			<description><![CDATA[Copyright 1981 First Ediiton Pages 176 Paperback book in Good condition, except top front corner on left about 1 inch the corner is torn, and the bottom front cover about 1 inche is torn near spine. No writing, nor torn pages inside book. Eidotr Jin Zhou. First Edition 1981. Author Jin Zhou Illustrator Li yuhong Format/binding English Book condition Good Jacket condition No Quantity available 1 Edition first Edition 1981 Binding Paperback Publisher Foreign Languages Press Place Random Books Box ...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/Tibet-No-Longer-Mediaeval-1981-PB-Zhou-Book-1st-Ed-752</link>
		</item>
		<item>
			<title>The Great Loochoo A Study Of Okinawan Village Life book</title>
			<description><![CDATA[The Great Loochoo A Study of Okinawan village Life by Clarence J. Glacken Publisher Charles E. Tuttle Company, Rutland, Vermont & Tokyo, Japan Copyright 1955, by the Regents of the University of California. First Japan printing, 1960 Printed in Japan by the Misumura Offset Printing Company, Tokyo Pages 324 Paper back book in Very Good condition. No writing, nor torn pages. Copyright 1955 by the Regents of the University of California. First Japan printing, 1960. Book is in english. Ask all quest...]]></description>
			<link>http://www.addoway.com/viewad/The-Great-Loochoo-A-Study-Of-Okinawan-Village-Life-book-751</link>
		</item>
	</channel></rss>
